FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational
you RUN the place
October 20th 2012 Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (12 videos)
Misc Videos
12
All
12
39th Mt. Dora Bible Invitational - Awards
Oct 21st 2012, 2:26pm
Junior Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational 2012
Oct 21st 2012, 4:27am
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational 2012
Oct 21st 2012, 3:26am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational 2012
Oct 21st 2012, 2:16am
Troy Clark Mt Dora Bible 1st - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible Invitational
Oct 20th 2012, 9:30pm
Kaitlyn Campo Olympia 3rd 20:19 - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible Invitational
Oct 20th 2012, 8:33pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational 2012
Published by
DrBob
Oct 21st 2012, 3:26am
Comments
Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational
- Oct 20, 2012
Mount Dora Bible School, FL, US
Mens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Clark, Troy
11
Mt Dora
16:53.31
1
2
Foster, Jordan
12
Circle Christian
17:39.75
2
3
Van Natter, Cody
12
Nature Coast Tec
17:51.00
3
4
Ciccone, Kevin
12
Nature Coast Tec
17:54.81
4
5
Ferreira, Desi
10
Olympia
18:00.84
5
6
Henry, Jeffrey
11
Circle Christian
18:09.75
6
7
Ault, Joseph
11
Circle Christian
18:14.66
7
8
Cross, Steven
9
Merritt Island
18:15.81
8
9
Santiago, Sergio
10
Olympia
18:16.68
9
10
Harkless, James
11
Nature Coast Tec
18:18.72
10
11
Murphy, Stephen
12
Nature Coast Tec
18:19.72
11
12
Rodriguez, Joshua
11
Olympia
18:21.88
12
13
Corinealdi, Justin
9
Celebration
18:23.22
13
14
Bergin, Conner
11
Montverde Academ
18:23.78
14
15
Zagra, Justin
12
Olympia
18:31.84
15
16
Pruim, Hayden
12
Mt Dora
18:35.72
16
17
Bevill, Raleigh
12
Mt Dora
18:36.56
17
18
Elliott, Chris
11
Olympia
18:37.96
18
19
James, Carlos
11
Merritt Island
19:01.28
19
20
Mulyck, Austin
9
Nature Coast Tec
19:06.09
20
21
Sanchez, Diego
11
Celebration
19:13.06
21
22
McVay, Connor
12
Leesburg
19:14.69
22
23
Stoffer, Jacob
10
Leesburg
19:16.15
23
24
Lusk, Joshua
12
Circle Christian
19:19.88
24
25
Pantley, Tyler
9
Hernando
19:21.06
25
26
Steincamp, Charles
9
Hernando
19:22.09
26
27
Sarmiento, Landon
11
Mt Dora
19:22.81
27
28
Sammy, Nicholas
10
Meadowbrook Acad
19:24.62
28
29
Headley, Michael
12
Olympia
19:25.37
29
30
Lau, Jared
11
Olympia
19:27.66
30
31
Watson, Ben
12
Olympia
19:36.66
32
Clark, Joe
11
Nature Coast Tec
19:37.24
31
33
Pierre, Markendy
10
Oak Ridge
19:48.47
32
34
Flament, Thomas
9
Olympia
19:51.47
35
Theriault, Nick
9
Father Lopez
19:55.69
33
36
Cohn, Austin
12
Mt Dora
19:59.28
34
37
Molina, Alex
11
Olympia
20:01.59
38
Peoples, Brice
12
Seminole
20:03.00
35
39
Mosher, Bailey
11
Hernando
20:03.75
36
40
Lusk, Matthew
9
Circle Christian
20:05.12
37
41
Aubertin, Matt
9
Nature Coast Tec
20:07.97
38
42
Pierre, Rodny
12
Meadowbrook Acad
20:09.31
39
43
Farmer, Adam
11
Father Lopez
20:09.62
40
44
Rivas, Derik
11
Celebration
20:16.69
41
45
Hauman, James
12
Mt Dora
20:17.21
42
46
Ramirez, Caleb
8
Circle Christian
20:17.52
43
47
Glass, Malik
11
Oak Ridge
20:19.68
44
48
Ellis, Luke
9
Seminole
20:22.09
45
49
Soto, Jacob
12
Mt Dora
20:22.40
46
50
Davis, Logan
11
Meadowbrook Acad
20:24.06
47
51
Duroseau, Jefferson
11
Oak Ridge
20:24.37
48
52
Rosa, Christian
11
Celebration
20:26.02
49
53
Repollo, Jordan
10
Mt Dora
20:31.31
50
54
Pogar, Alex
9
Windermere Prep
20:32.02
51
55
Scheiber, Kevin
10
Father Lopez
20:33.12
52
56
Schuman, Max
11
Seminole
20:34.78
53
57
Nichols, Seantrell
11
Seminole
20:38.50
54
58
Scott, Daniel
11
Mt Dora
20:45.25
55
59
Tyler, Rayvaun
12
Oak Ridge
20:49.03
56
60
Wilkins, Clint
10
Hernando
20:49.72
57
61
Schriener, Charles
11
Seminole
20:50.32
58
62
Giler, Emilio
12
Montverde Academ
20:50.81
59
63
Bush, Jackson
11
Father Lopez
20:51.31
60
64
Kazmier, Kyle
9
The First Academ
20:52.21
65
Norton, Jacob
12
Celebration
20:52.52
61
66
Blaylock, Chris
12
Merritt Island
20:53.06
62
67
Valiquette, Ryder
7
Montverde Academ
20:55.24
63
68
Feng, Tianyuan
11
Montverde Academ
21:00.09
64
69
O'Connor, Cooper
10
Celebration
21:02.03
65
70
Daignault, Cory
10
Merritt Island
21:03.72
66
71
Hernandez, Alexander
12
Celebration
21:04.78
67
72
Siliva, Sebatian
10
Father Lopez
21:06.00
68
73
Gilfedder, Francis
10
Seminole
21:06.56
69
74
Dumbacher, Josh
11
Circle Christian
21:06.91
70
75
Gilligan, Gabe
7
Meadowbrook Acad
21:12.56
71
76
Novello, James
12
Lake Mary Prep
21:15.44
72
77
Walia, Paul
11
Windermere Prep
21:16.00
73
78
Ault, Jacob
10
Circle Christian
21:16.31
79
Mathews, Eric
12
Eustis
21:18.00
74
80
Owen, Nicholas
10
Eustis
21:18.50
75
81
Wagner, Francisco
8
Windermere Prep
21:23.66
76
82
Michael, Brock
10
Mt Dora
21:30.97
77
83
Doyle, Mike
10
Circle Christian
21:31.22
84
Hadley, Will
8
Mt Dora
21:31.78
78
85
Gay, Alerik
11
Mt Dora
21:34.84
79
86
Richards, Teronce
12
Eustis
21:35.56
80
87
Mauldin, Jonathon
11
Leesburg
21:41.12
81
88
Council, Christian
11
Hernando
21:43.34
82
89
Gilliam, Marcell
10
Leesburg
21:44.00
83
90
Dill, Zachary
9
Hernando
21:45.38
84
91
denton, sean
12
Meadowbrook Acad
21:50.41
85
92
Gunn, Dishon
7
St John Lutheran
21:53.81
86
93
Vaughn, Harry
9
Montverde Academ
21:55.41
87
94
Schafer, Matthew
12
Circle Christian
21:59.69
95
Puesan, Luis
11
Celebration
22:09.18
96
Lewis, John
12
Hernando
22:10.62
88
97
Bride, Brian
10
Merritt Island
22:11.81
89
98
Benefiel, Brady
9
Lake Mary Prep
22:13.66
90
99
John, Dominik
The First Academ
22:15.91
100
Shell, Trevor
11
Eustis
22:17.50
91
101
Bott, Andrew
8
Orangewood Chris
22:19.94
102
Buckstein, Evan
12
Celebration
22:21.91
103
Kelsey, Nathan
11
Seminole
22:28.18
92
104
Marty, Ismael
11
Eustis
22:36.09
93
105
Rainey, Robert
12
Oak Ridge
22:38.88
94
106
Pearson, Cody
9
Seminole
22:39.88
107
Crump, Nazir
10
Seminole
22:44.31
108
Mcgettigan, Justin
11
Hernando
22:47.75
109
Jenkins, De Troy
12
Oak Ridge
22:52.06
95
110
Felix, Jimmy
11
Windermere Prep
22:52.34
96
111
Loredo, Augustine
10
Hernando
22:59.53
112
Bolan, Daniel
8
Orangewood Chris
23:01.62
113
West, Jason
11
Father Lopez
23:05.81
97
114
Hayes, Gavin
12
Windermere Prep
23:06.88
98
115
Martin, Patrick
11
Lake Mary Prep
23:08.15
99
116
Hansen, Valodya
10
Merritt Island
23:11.09
100
117
Pownall, Brandon
12
Montverde Academ
23:14.31
101
118
Quintana, Julian
10
Montverde Academ
23:21.25
102
119
Australia, Marco
9
Celebration
23:22.09
120
Linares, Kyle
11
Eustis
23:25.84
103
121
Pughe, Christian
10
Eustis
23:31.62
104
122
Isabell, Patrick
11
Eustis
23:33.09
123
Schulz, Jan Patrick
11
Lake Mary Prep
23:36.88
105
124
Ott, Weston
10
Merritt Island
23:43.09
106
125
Cortes, Jonathan
12
Windermere Prep
23:43.34
107
126
Livingston, Dustin
11
St John Lutheran
23:45.50
108
127
Turner, Jordan
8
St John Lutheran
23:53.91
109
128
Campbell, Timothy
12
Merritt Island
24:00.72
129
Barner, Darius
11
Oak Ridge
24:10.25
110
130
Martins, Franco
10
Windermere Prep
24:13.62
111
131
Barnes, Isaiah
11
Oak Ridge
24:19.22
132
Rivera, Ricardo
11
Oak Ridge
24:20.94
133
Grady, Nichalos
9
Oak Ridge
24:21.50
134
Skiba, Wyatt
7
Meadowbrook Acad
24:39.72
112
135
Stuff, Andrew
11
Mt Dora
24:55.28
113
136
Peshek, Charles
11
Eustis
25:00.41
137
Rose, Luke
11
Meadowbrook Acad
25:01.31
114
138
Mitchell, Will
10
Orangewood Chris
25:02.38
139
Zhou, Yifu
10
Montverde Academ
25:37.15
140
Dotson, Travis
12
Montverde Academ
26:12.62
141
Landt, Josh
7
St John Lutheran
26:13.56
115
142
Johnson, Mathew
11
Orangewood Chris
26:42.78
143
Khan, Jamal
12
Leesburg
27:00.44
116
144
Huling, Cole
10
St John Lutheran
27:10.09
117
145
Scherschel, Jason
10
St John Lutheran
27:14.31
118
146
Bennett, Chris
9
Meadowbrook Acad
27:55.81
147
Dethlefs, Devin
10
Eustis
28:33.91
148
Campbell, Ryan
8
Lake Mary Prep
28:35.22
119
149
Gavin, Thomas
12
Lake Mary Prep
29:29.94
120
150
Mosrie, Kian
10
Merritt Island
32:16.38
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Invit
Cody Van Natter Nature Coast Tech 3rd 17:51 - 39th Annual Mount D
Denae Chapman Circle Christian 2nd 19:53 - 39th Annual Mount Dora
Emily Headley Olympia 1st 19:44 - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible In
Girls Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Invi
Jordan Foster Circle Christian 17:39 - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bib
Junior Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Inv
Kaitlyn Campo Olympia 3rd 20:19 - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible I
Troy Clark Mt Dora Bible 1st - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible Inv
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#mount-dora-bible
#troy-clark
#jordan-foster
#cody-van-natter
More videos
Junior Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Race Footage - 39th Annual Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational 2012
173 shares:
Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational
,
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
,
Circle Christian School
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
DrBob
I mistakingly quoted the Girls meet record time or Brian...His meet record still stands at 16:12.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Oct 22nd 2012, 12:08pm
History for Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
12
1
17
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#mount-dora-bible
#troy-clark
#jordan-foster
#cody-van-natter
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!