RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
you RUN the place
4301 S Apopka-vineland Ro, Orlando, Florida, 32835, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Taylor Watson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
21
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (5)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (5)
2018 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (4)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (22)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (32)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (9)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (29)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (22)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (26)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (25)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (3)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (12)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (18)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (10)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (11)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (3)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (4)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (6)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (4)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (10)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (12)
2011 - (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (13)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (5)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (13)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (10 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (7 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Elite Race - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Published by
joshkaradeema7
Oct 6th 2012, 7:39pm
Comments
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 5, 2012 to Oct 6, 2012
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
Womens 5k Gold High School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Smith, Kacy
12
Estero
18:06.0
1
2
Edwards, Emily
11
Fort Myers
18:12.0
2
3
Kelly, Annie
12
Milton
18:13.4
3
4
Seymour, Bryce
12
Hagerty
18:14.0
4
5
Wollrath, Julie
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18:14.2
5
6
Yost, Katherine
12
Norcross
18:16.4
6
7
Cruz, Alexa
9
St Thomas Aquina
18:18.1
7
8
Candiano, Sarah
10
Evangelical Chri
18:25.7
9
Day, Sarah
12
West Shore Jr./S
18:32.2
10
Shah, Nikita
12
Wiregrass Ranch
18:32.7
8
11
Headley, Emily
10
Olympia
18:34.8
9
12
solis, katy g
12
Estero
18:35.4
10
13
rodriguez, julia
12
H B Plant
18:40.8
11
14
Barlow, Caroline
11
Gulf Coast
18:42.0
12
15
Kalis, Christina
11
St Thomas Aquina
18:46.4
13
16
Zimmer, Leanne
12
Lambert
18:48.2
14
17
Olinger, Brittney
11
Oak Hall
18:51.5
15
18
Jackson, Brianna
12
Newsome
19:04.4
19
Campo, Kaitlyn
12
Olympia
19:05.9
16
20
Chapman, Denae
9
Circle Christian
19:11.6
21
Lyden, Adair
9
Lake Nona
19:11.7
22
Blair, Grace
7
Oak Hall
19:13.0
17
23
Perry, Lauren
8
Oak Hall
19:13.2
18
24
Wilson, Mackenzie
9
The Bolles
19:15.5
19
25
Schloss, Margaret
10
St Thomas Aquina
19:16.1
20
26
Santiago, Katrina
11
John A Ferguson
19:18.4
21
27
Slater, Katie
11
Estero
19:21.8
22
28
Dummer, Mackenzie
12
Holy Trinity (Me
19:24.8
23
29
Rudman, Emma
9
Fort Walton Beac
19:25.9
24
30
Braynon-Moore, Marina
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:26.0
25
31
Loder, Hannah
12
Matanzas
19:26.2
32
gibson, caroline
12
H B Plant
19:26.5
26
33
Jenkins, Bethany
11
Estero
19:27.1
27
34
Chastain, Ivy
12
Fort Walton Beac
19:33.3
28
35
Meyer, Eden
11
Providence
19:33.8
29
36
Montgomery, Anna
11
H B Plant
19:34.1
30
37
Filliben, Courtney
12
Our Lady Of Lour
19:37.7
31
38
Zarrella, Kristin
12
Lakewood Ranch
19:40.2
32
39
Kaczorowski, Macey
11
Bishop Kenny
19:40.4
33
40
Nix, Emily
9
Winter Park
19:40.8
34
41
Hernandez, Aylwyn
10
John A Ferguson
19:45.3
35
42
Brea, Lourdes
11
Our Lady Of Lour
19:50.4
36
43
Murphy, Megan
12
Olympia
19:52.3
37
44
Rischar, Brianna
10
St Thomas Aquina
19:53.2
38
45
Richter, Jillian
10
Fort Myers
19:53.4
39
46
Cline, Daley
9
Estero
19:55.7
40
47
De Greef, Danielle
11
Gulf Coast
19:56.8
41
48
Novak, Natalie
12
Lakewood Ranch
19:58.9
42
49
Davis, Samantha
11
Gulf Coast
19:59.5
43
50
Gavulic, Lauren
10
John A Ferguson
20:01.5
44
51
Hajda, Ally
8
The Bolles
20:02.6
45
52
Butzer, Maddie
12
Milton
20:08.0
46
53
Sullivan, Bailey
11
H B Plant
20:08.2
47
54
Kloepfer, Lily
9
St Thomas Aquina
20:10.0
48
55
Sosa, Kerstin
11
Hagerty
20:11.2
49
56
Arnold, Lily
11
The Bolles
20:13.2
50
57
Aiken, Katherine
9
Lambert
20:15.2
51
58
Thyfault, Mary Kate
12
Bishop Kenny
20:15.7
52
59
Gargiulo, Tiffany
12
Hagerty
20:15.9
53
60
Perkinson, Emily
12
Colonial
20:16.6
54
61
Carlson, Talia
8
Oak Hall
20:17.3
55
62
Moller, Rhianna
11
Fort Walton Beac
20:17.4
56
63
Hernandez, Emily
11
John A Ferguson
20:18.1
57
64
Slater, Megan
10
Estero
20:18.6
58
65
Reid, Bridget
11
Bishop Kenny
20:18.9
59
66
White, Autumn
10
Fort Walton Beac
20:19.6
60
67
Conway, Madison
9
Wiregrass Ranch
20:20.4
61
68
Cedre, Elise
11
Wiregrass Ranch
20:21.4
62
69
Johnson, Brenna
11
Hagerty
20:22.5
63
70
Mahoney, Jacqueline
12
Milton
20:22.6
64
71
Piatkowski, Olivia
10
Olympia
20:23.5
65
72
Klopf, Hannah
12
Naples
20:26.5
66
73
Waters, Berlin
12
Wiregrass Ranch
20:27.7
67
74
Carrion, Sarah
11
Lake Mary
20:28.6
68
75
DeHechavarria, Ashley
10
The Bolles
20:29.6
69
76
Pitisci, Emory
12
H B Plant
20:29.6
70
77
O Riordan, Aoife
8
The Bolles
20:29.8
71
78
Stephens, Charlotte
11
Winter Park
20:30.4
72
79
Gelb, Blair
12
Milton
20:31.4
73
80
Licea, Rachel
12
John A Ferguson
20:33.4
74
81
Polite, April
11
Fort Walton Beac
20:33.5
75
82
Avery, Danielle
12
Naples
20:36.3
76
83
Burr, Riley
9
Milton
20:38.2
77
84
Kennedy, Annie
11
Bishop Kenny
20:40.1
78
85
Jordan, Abbey
11
Milton
20:42.2
79
86
Flament, Emilie
12
Olympia
20:43.4
80
87
Wray, Katie
10
Lakewood Ranch
20:43.6
81
88
Watson, Taylor
10
Olympia
20:44.6
82
89
Messer, Katie
8
Providence
20:45.0
83
90
Licht, Amy
11
Colonial
20:45.2
84
91
Price, Molly
12
Our Lady Of Lour
20:45.9
85
92
Ruiz, Amy
10
Milton
20:46.2
86
93
Towe, Mallory
10
Fort Myers
20:48.1
87
94
Folio, Samantha
8
Holy Trinity (Me
20:48.3
88
95
O'Neill, Haley
11
Bishop Kenny
20:50.6
89
96
Wahy, Brianna
12
Holy Trinity (Me
20:51.4
90
97
Dunn, Danielle
12
Providence
20:51.6
91
98
Hogrefe, Courtney
12
Naples
20:51.8
92
99
Williams, Erica
12
Lambert
20:53.1
93
100
Jones, Sarah Jane
11
The Bolles
20:54.2
94
101
Ortiz, Julia
9
Lakewood Ranch
20:54.3
95
102
Hindsley, Jenna
10
Holy Trinity (Me
20:55.6
96
103
Antonowich, Eliza
9
Norcross
20:58.7
97
104
Jaffer, Fatema
10
Lake Mary
21:00.8
98
105
Barrios, Bianca
11
Our Lady Of Lour
21:03.5
99
106
Dannheim, Suzanne
9
The Bolles
21:04.4
100
107
Campos, Isabella
12
Bishop Kenny
21:05.3
101
108
Ringdahl, Katie
10
Oak Hall
21:06.6
102
109
Pentaleri, Annie
8
The Bolles
21:07.1
110
De la Guarda, Stephani
11
John A Ferguson
21:08.1
103
111
Koerner, Olivia
12
Milton
21:08.4
112
Thurmond, Constance
11
John A Ferguson
21:08.5
104
113
Bernal, Vanessa
10
John A Ferguson
21:08.5
114
Campos, Alessandra
11
Bishop Kenny
21:09.8
105
115
Gusmerotti, Gabrielle
9
Norcross
21:09.8
106
116
Gerrard, Megan
12
Colonial
21:11.3
107
117
Chastain, Anna-Laura
9
Fort Walton Beac
21:11.6
108
118
Hartless, Danielle
11
Bishop Kenny
21:11.7
119
Kaczorowski, Annie
9
Bishop Kenny
21:20.3
120
Fraga, Alyssa
9
Our Lady Of Lour
21:29.6
109
121
Gianini, Megan
11
Lambert
21:29.9
110
122
Gilberto, Shelby
11
H B Plant
21:30.1
111
123
Vanderheid, Allayna
11
Gulf Coast
21:30.7
112
124
Walcott, Natalia
8
Holy Trinity (Me
21:34.3
113
125
Chandler, Elizabeth
10
Lakewood Ranch
21:36.0
114
126
Cornwell, Addie
10
Wiregrass Ranch
21:37.1
115
127
Cott, Jennifer
8
Oak Hall
21:39.4
116
128
Fuentes, Michelle
10
St Thomas Aquina
21:40.6
117
129
Demeter, Nicole
10
Lake Mary
21:42.5
118
130
Ferrara, Bianca
9
Fort Myers
21:42.6
119
131
Fernandez, Madison
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:43.2
120
132
Schrock, Courtney
10
Lambert
21:43.8
121
133
Baker, Ellen
11
Lake Mary
21:45.2
122
134
Meyer, Grace
11
Providence
21:45.8
123
135
Crowder, Abigail
9
H B Plant
21:46.7
124
136
Vasquez, Taylor
12
Gulf Coast
21:47.6
125
137
Farah, Rawan
9
The Bolles
21:47.8
138
Garcia, Lauren
9
Our Lady Of Lour
21:49.7
126
139
Goldsmith, Hunter
11
Fort Myers
21:49.8
127
140
Yost, Brooke
9
Norcross
21:52.2
128
141
Platt, Ashley
12
Lakewood Ranch
21:54.3
129
142
Lewis, Mary
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:55.3
130
143
Last, Michelle
11
Lakewood Ranch
21:56.0
131
144
Loza, Bianca
12
Norcross
21:56.3
132
145
Torkelson, Stacy
9
Holy Trinity (Me
21:56.8
146
Zagra, Julianna
9
Olympia
21:56.8
133
147
Harms, Nancy
12
Providence
21:57.4
134
148
Gilleland, Madeline
12
Lambert
21:58.9
135
149
Ginn-Davis, Chelsea
12
Wiregrass Ranch
22:02.3
136
150
Ancheta, Isabella
10
Our Lady Of Lour
22:03.9
151
Newton, Genisis
12
Colonial
22:04.6
137
152
Howell, Hallie
10
Milton
22:06.1
153
Valencia, Antonella
10
Estero
22:08.9
138
154
Oosterhout, Erica
10
H B Plant
22:09.4
155
Morris, Morgan
11
Winter Park
22:09.4
139
156
Howell, Braiden
10
Gulf Coast
22:20.7
140
157
Dummer, Darby
9
Holy Trinity (Me
22:25.5
158
Rosenberg, Lindsay
6
Oak Hall
22:25.9
141
159
Widman, Courtney
12
Bishop Kenny
22:26.4
160
Farrish, Kenzie
9
Holy Trinity (Me
22:27.4
161
Hodges, Brookelyn
9
Fort Walton Beac
22:28.7
142
162
Goode, Savannah
11
Wiregrass Ranch
22:29.0
143
163
Kite, Mason
12
Olympia
22:30.6
164
Ashby, Sarah
11
Naples
22:32.4
144
165
Thompson, Amanda
10
Lambert
22:34.3
145
166
Novak, Kaitlyn
10
Naples
22:35.9
146
167
Cooper, Laura
11
Lambert
22:37.7
168
Bullock, Courtney
11
Fort Myers
22:40.1
147
169
McCarthy, Caline
11
Fort Myers
22:41.6
148
170
Andino, Jacema
10
H B Plant
22:43.4
171
Payne, Emily
12
Wiregrass Ranch
22:45.1
172
Jean-Baptiste, Narinah
11
St Thomas Aquina
22:48.3
173
Acker, Mia
10
Winter Park
22:53.5
149
174
Howell, Cassidy
12
Gulf Coast
22:57.2
150
175
Cooksey, Amanda
11
Lake Mary
22:58.4
151
176
Wohlgemuth, Anja
11
Hagerty
23:02.7
152
177
Sutton, Emily
9
Norcross
23:04.4
153
178
Bunn, Taylor
10
The Bolles
23:06.2
179
Solis, Katie K
11
Estero
23:08.2
180
McCormack, Megan
12
Hagerty
23:25.8
154
181
Hazelroth, Dasha
12
Winter Park
23:27.7
155
182
Frye, Nicole
12
Lake Mary
23:28.7
156
183
Demello, Brianna
11
Fort Myers
23:38.8
184
House, Mary
11
Olympia
23:39.8
185
Cross, Jamie
9
Fort Myers
23:49.0
186
Schwind, Brittany
11
Lambert
23:49.8
187
Jude, Annemarie
10
Our Lady Of Lour
23:51.5
188
Perkinson, Catherine
12
Colonial
23:52.1
157
189
Parkins, Emory
10
Winter Park
23:55.5
158
190
Kitsmiller, Desiree
11
Winter Park
23:56.0
159
191
Holzer, Kaitlyn
11
Gulf Coast
23:56.3
192
Ferrara, Sophia
11
Fort Myers
23:56.6
193
Baldwin, Caroline
10
Naples
24:00.2
160
194
Adams, Jamie
11
Lake Mary
24:02.8
161
195
Cole, Breanna
11
Winter Park
24:03.8
196
Lenz, Brianna
11
Olympia
24:05.8
197
Bizer, Brianna
10
Estero
24:09.0
198
Hancock, Julia
11
Naples
24:39.3
162
199
Catlin, Kaylie
12
Hagerty
25:13.2
163
200
Perrella, Cara
10
Lambert
25:24.5
201
Barrios, Natalie
10
Our Lady Of Lour
25:41.2
202
Stallings, Haley
12
Providence
25:54.5
164
203
Tutton, Elise
9
Estero
26:17.6
204
douglas, asha
10
Colonial
28:21.7
165
« Videos attached to Meet: »
"Ace" Brown and Tyler Bennett - Ft. Myers - Florida Sta
Andres Arroyo Colonial HS Winner 15:19.8 - Florida State Cross Co
Andres Arroyo- Colonial- Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Avery Lopez- Belen Jesuit- Florida State Cross Country Invitation
Bennett and Brown, Ft Myers, 2nd and 6th - Florida State Cross Co
Boys Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitationa
Chris Godwin - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Elizabeth Mulford- Vanguard HS- Florida State Cross Country Invit
Ella Wurth Pinecrest - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Ellyn Snider post race - Florida State University XC Invitational
Emily Edwards- Ft. Myers - Florida State Cross Country Invitation
Evans Kirwa- Embry Riddle - Florida State Cross Country Invitatio
Girls Elite Race - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
Jessica Fletcher Riverview post race 2nd 19:38 - Florida State Cr
Julie Montgomery- Pine Crest- Florida State Cross Country Invitat
Julie Wollrath- Holy Trinity - Florida State Cross Country Invita
Kacy Smith-Estero HS - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Kalis and Cruz - St. Thomas- post race - Florida State Cross Coun
Mens 8K Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Morken and Howell, Niceville, 3rd and 4th - Florida State Cross C
Sara Steele Choctaw post-race - Florida State University XC Invit
Sarah Davis and Mac Reynolds of UF - Florida State Cross Country
Vincent Bett of Embry Riddle - Florida State Cross Country Invita
Will Bridges FSU 4th Post-race - Florida State Cross Country Invi
Womens 6K Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Race Footage - Metro FR/SOPH Conference XC Championships 2012
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Jim Ryun Invitational 2012
237 shares:
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
,
Bolles
,
Circle Christian School
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
5
2019
5
2018
1
2016
5
2015
68
37
2014
86
13
2013
36
13
2012
110
24
2011
51
10
2010
14
3
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!