RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
you RUN the place
4301 S Apopka-vineland Ro, Orlando, Florida, 32835, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ishmael Goyco
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
26
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 22nd 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Bob Hayes Invitational
- Mar 21, 2015
William M. Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allendale-Fairfax
Amityville Memorial
Andrew Jackson
Atlantic Coast
Baldwin
Banneker
Bartram Trail
Battery Creek
Beaufort
Berkmar
Bishop Snyder
Campbell
Cocoa
Columbia (Lake City)
Creekside
East Gadsden HS
Edward H White
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida State University/Florida High
Forest
Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Homestead Senior
James S Rickards
Jones
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Brantley
Lake Weir
Lawton Chiles
Liberty
Liberty County
Lincoln
Mainland
Mandarin
Maynard Evans
McEachern
Miami Carol City Sr
Miami Killian
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Mt Dora Bible
Nease
North Florida Christian
North Florida Ed. Institute
North Marion
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Palatka
Palm Beach Lakes
Pasco
Paxon
Ponte Vedra
Raines
Ribault
Robert E Lee Senior
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
South Atlanta
South Dade
Space Coast
Spoto
St Augustine
Stanton College Preparatory
Suwannee
Terry Parker
The Bolles
Trinity Christian
VulcanSpeed
West Orange
Westside
Winter Springs
Wolfson
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Banneker
10.41
-1.3
1
10
2
GARDNER, CHAUNCY
11
Cocoa
10.81
-1.3
1
8
3
Ferguson, Javonte
11
Edward H White
10.83
-1.3
1
6
4
Williams, Latrell
11
Columbia (Lake C
10.83
-1.3
1
5
5
Killins, Adrian
11
Mainland
10.94
-1.3
1
4
6
Poole, Michael
12
Lincoln
10.97
-1.3
1
3
7
Carrigan, Mike
11
Lincoln
11.01
-1.3
1
2
8
Turner, Devarius
12
Liberty
27.90
-1.3
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
12
Banneker
10.54
+0.4
10
2
Carrigan, Mike
11
Lincoln
10.92
+0.7
2
3
Killins, Adrian
11
Mainland
10.93
+0.0
7
4
Ferguson, Javonte
11
Edward H White
10.93
+0.9
3
5
Williams, Latrell
11
Columbia (Lake C
10.94
+0.5
11
6
GARDNER, CHAUNCY
11
Cocoa
10.97
+0.0
4
7
Poole, Michael
12
Lincoln
11.06
+1.0
1
8
Turner, Devarius
12
Liberty
11.07
+0.9
3
9
Robinson, Jimmie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.11
+0.4
10
10
Daniels, Jonah
12
Episcopal (Jacks
11.14
+0.4
10
11
EADY, TIMONTREZ
12
Westside
11.17
+0.1
5
12
Byrd, Queshaun
10
Flagler Palm Coa
11.19
+0.1
8
13
Barr, Chris
12
Trinity Christia
11.21
+0.0
4
14
Flemings, DeVonte
12
James S Rickards
11.22
+0.5
11
15
Sharman, Kyle
12
Liberty
11.25
-0.2
6
16
Richardson, Jarquel
11
Liberty County
11.25
+0.9
3
17
Davis, Javaris
12
Edward H White
11.27
-0.2
6
18
mcghee, khalid
12
Miami Northweste
11.27
-0.7
9
19
Summerall, Salento
11
Campbell
11.31
+0.0
4
20
Bootle, Dicaprio
11
Miami Killian
11.31
+0.1
5
21
ST. CYR, CAMERON
12
Campbell
11.32
+0.1
5
22
Young, Sedarius
12
Jones
11.34
+0.1
8
23
Adams, Netanyahu
09
Raines
11.35
+0.4
10
24
Guerrier, Woobendy
10
South Dade
11.35
-0.2
6
25
Wilcox, Theodis
11
Liberty County
11.35
+0.0
7
26
Baclig, Jeremiah
09
Paxon
11.37
+0.9
3
27
Smith, Isaiah
11
Freedom (Tampa)
11.39
+0.7
2
28
walden, simino
12
Miami Northweste
11.41
-0.2
6
29
TURNER, TOMMIE
12
Palm Beach Lakes
11.41
+0.7
2
30
Grier, Larry
09
Raines
11.42
+1.0
1
31
TERRY, TAQUON
11
Santa Fe
11.44
+1.0
1
32
ASHELY, TIMOTHY
11
North Florida Ch
11.45
-0.2
6
33
JUDSON, BRUCE
10
Cocoa
11.46
+0.0
7
34
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.46
+0.5
11
35
PARKER, SEDRICK
12
Westside
11.54
+1.0
1
36
Evans, Dontaevone
11
Palatka
11.57
-0.7
9
37
CARTY, JAVANTE
10
Miami Carol City
11.58
+0.0
4
38
CASELIEN, OLESSON
10
Maynard Evans
11.61
+0.5
11
39
SPATCHER, MALIK
11
Miami Southridge
11.63
+0.4
10
40
Willis, Exzavious
12
Miami Southridge
11.65
+0.7
2
40
Webb, Aaron
12
Creekside
11.65
-0.2
6
42
Biddings, Darius
12
Paxon
11.67
+0.7
2
43
Bartee, Carlous
10
Fort White
11.67
+0.1
5
44
LAUGEN, MICHAEL
09
Lake Brantley
11.69
+0.9
3
45
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
11.69
-0.7
9
46
Aaron, Kendrick
11
Palatka
11.70
+0.5
11
47
SHEPPARD, ISAIAH
12
Columbia (Lake C
11.71
-0.2
6
48
BASS, JOHNATHAN
10
Maynard Evans
11.71
+0.9
3
49
Norris, Jerard
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.73
-0.7
9
50
WILLIAMS, DEVON
10
James S Rickards
11.73
-0.2
6
51
ARE, OLAMIDE
12
Berkmar
11.73
-0.7
9
52
ROBINSON, BOBBY
11
Ribault
11.76
+0.1
8
53
Thomas, Warren
10
Andrew Jackson
11.77
+1.0
1
54
Griffin, Tysheem
11
Amityville Memor
11.77
+0.0
7
55
BAYLOCK, ELIJAH
11
Palm Beach Lakes
11.78
+0.7
2
56
Caupain, Demetrius
10
Wolfson
11.78
+0.4
10
57
BLACK, SA'DARIUS
11
Winter Springs
11.82
+0.1
5
58
SAMUELS, DARRIEN
09
First Coast
11.85
+0.7
2
59
CHELEY, MICHAEL
09
Banneker
11.89
+0.5
11
60
Santiago-Laboy, Xavier
10
Lake Brantley
11.92
+0.0
4
61
EDWARD, KYLE
12
Lake Weir
11.93
+0.4
10
62
Rivera, Brian
12
Creekside
11.96
+0.0
7
63
SCOTT, JEREMIAH
09
Fort Pierce West
11.98
+1.0
1
64
PEACOCK, CAMERON
09
Ribault
11.99
+0.1
5
65
WILLIAMS, TERRELL
11
Allendale-Fairfa
12.05
+1.0
1
66
MIDDLETON, KYLIEK
09
Beaufort
12.06
+0.0
4
67
WASHINGTON, SI
09
Space Coast
12.08
+0.4
10
68
Wilson, Kwame
11
Battery Creek
12.09
+0.5
11
69
WATTLEY, FITZ
12
McEachern
12.12
+0.0
7
70
Anderson, Jeremiah
10
Homestead Senior
12.16
+0.0
7
71
GARVIN, RICHARD
10
Allendale-Fairfa
12.18
-0.7
9
72
BROUSSARD, JAMARI
09
Beaufort
12.19
+0.1
8
73
Cutlip, Austin
11
Mandarin
12.24
+0.9
3
74
BURGESS, MARQUESS
09
Fort Pierce West
12.30
-0.7
9
75
ROGERS, RICKY
11
Winter Springs
12.34
+0.0
4
76
Levance, Mckenzie
10
Fort White
12.40
+0.1
8
77
MOSS, JOHN
11
North Florida Ed
12.47
+0.5
11
78
Mayhew, Christian
09
Bishop Snyder
12.53
-0.7
9
79
LUCAS, CHRIS
10
Lawton Chiles
12.61
+0.1
5
80
O'NEIL, MATT
11
Lawton Chiles
13.03
+0.1
8
--
TAYLOR, TERRANCE
11
North Florida Ed
FS
+0.1
8
--
Dean, Javaonte
12
South Dade
FS
+1.0
1
--
ONYIRIMBE, DARYN
12
McEachern
FS
+0.1
8
--
Matthews, Hassan
12
Amityville Memor
FS
+0.1
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nobles, Jawan
11
Campbell
22.34
-2.7
1
10
2
Robinson, Jimmie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22.37
-2.7
1
8
3
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22.37
-2.7
1
6
4
Williams, Latrell
11
Columbia (Lake C
22.61
-2.7
1
5
5
Dickson, Michael
12
Beaufort
22.68
-2.7
1
4
6
Burt, John
12
Lincoln
22.75
-2.7
1
3
7
Ferguson, Javonte
11
Edward H White
23.22
-2.7
1
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Philpott, Christian
12
North Florida Ch
21.97
+0.6
6
2
Robinson, Jimmie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22.01
-0.6
1
3
Burt, John
12
Lincoln
22.02
nwi
5
4
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22.08
-0.8
2
5
Ferguson, Javonte
11
Edward H White
22.12
+0.4
12
6
Williams, Latrell
11
Columbia (Lake C
22.18
+0.5
10
7
Nobles, Jawan
11
Campbell
22.21
+0.4
12
8
Dickson, Michael
12
Beaufort
22.22
-0.6
1
9
henderson, steven
11
Miami Northweste
22.23
+0.5
10
10
Williams, Marcel
12
Flagler Palm Coa
22.26
-1.2
8
11
GARDNER, CHAUNCY
11
Cocoa
22.28
-1.3
7
12
Carrigan, Mike
11
Lincoln
22.32
+0.3
3
13
Bolden, Cameron
11
Edward H White
22.46
+0.3
3
14
Smith, Domnic
11
Creekside
22.48
-1.5
9
15
Hall, Darius
11
Campbell
22.49
-0.9
4
16
Williams, Patrick
12
Liberty County
22.56
-0.8
2
17
Baker, Deandre
12
Miami Northweste
22.64
-1.2
8
18
Baclig, Jeremiah
09
Paxon
22.84
-0.8
11
19
Tillman, Randy
12
Creekside
22.88
-1.5
9
20
Evans, Dontaevone
11
Palatka
22.90
-0.8
2
21
Grier, Larry
09
Raines
22.90
+0.4
12
22
Barr, Chris
12
Trinity Christia
22.92
+0.6
6
23
Williams, Tadric
11
Florida State Un
22.98
+0.5
10
24
Johnson, Kden
11
Banneker
22.99
-1.5
9
25
Smith, Isaiah
11
Freedom (Tampa)
23.05
nwi
5
26
Grimes, Devonte
12
Jones
23.06
+0.3
3
27
Billingslea, Jordan
12
Banneker
23.08
+0.3
3
28
CASELIEN, OLESSON
10
Maynard Evans
23.13
-0.8
11
29
Heyward, Andrew
12
McEachern
23.14
-1.2
8
30
Guerrier, Woobendy
10
South Dade
23.14
+0.5
10
31
Frazier, Deshawn
11
South Dade
23.18
-0.6
1
32
TURNER, TOMMIE
12
Palm Beach Lakes
23.19
+0.3
3
33
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
23.21
-1.2
8
34
Battle, Joshua
09
Raines
23.22
+0.5
10
35
TERRY, TAQUON
11
Santa Fe
23.31
-0.8
2
36
McIntyre, Johnny
12
Miami Southridge
23.31
-0.8
11
37
ELLIOTT, HENRY JAMES
12
Wolfson
23.40
nwi
5
38
Sparrow, Tyrone
Atlantic Coast
23.43
nwi
5
39
Harris, Steven
12
Wolfson
23.47
-0.6
1
40
Young, Sedarius
12
Jones
23.47
+0.4
12
41
SHEPPARD, ISAIAH
12
Columbia (Lake C
23.56
-0.8
2
42
WILLIAMS, ANTWON
10
James S Rickards
23.63
-0.8
2
43
NAPOLITAN, TYLER
12
Mandarin
23.64
-0.9
4
44
ARRIETA, SAMUEL
10
Lake Brantley
23.65
-0.9
4
45
Norris, Jerard
12
Robert E Lee Sen
23.71
nwi
5
46
RYAN, SCHEUNEMAN
12
VulcanSpeed
23.75
-1.3
7
47
Paula, Brenden
12
Amityville Memor
23.75
-1.5
9
48
Anderson, Jeremiah
10
Homestead Senior
23.76
+0.4
12
49
WOODLEY, FARRIUS
12
Westside
23.83
-1.3
7
50
ARE, OLAMIDE
12
Berkmar
23.85
+0.5
10
51
TAYLOR, TERRANCE
11
North Florida Ed
23.90
+0.6
6
52
Gonzales, Kerron
10
Amityville Memor
23.91
-0.8
11
53
ROHE, JONATHAN
12
Winter Springs
23.93
+0.6
6
54
HUNT, RASHAD
12
Berkmar
23.93
nwi
5
55
BASS, JOHNATHAN
10
Maynard Evans
24.01
-1.5
9
56
DACOSTA, DAMANI
11
Olympia
24.03
-1.3
7
57
CARTY, JAVANTE
10
Miami Carol City
24.10
+0.3
3
58
HALL, TYRELL
11
Westside
24.12
+0.4
12
59
Wilson, Matthew
10
Andrew Jackson
24.16
-0.6
1
60
Hagan, Javon
12
Trinity Christia
24.16
-1.3
7
61
BURNETT, TRENT
10
Freedom (Tampa)
24.18
-0.8
11
62
Wilson, Kwame
11
Battery Creek
24.22
+0.3
3
63
BAKER, BLAKE
11
Lake Brantley
24.25
-1.5
9
64
WILLIAMS, BRANDON
11
Santa Fe
24.27
+0.3
3
65
STRANGE, LYNDARIOUS
10
North Florida Ch
24.27
-1.2
8
66
Bartee, Carlous
10
Fort White
24.30
+0.4
12
67
SAMUELS, DARRIEN
09
First Coast
24.35
+0.6
6
68
ROBINSON, BOBBY
11
Ribault
24.46
-1.2
8
69
RANDALL, BRANDON
10
Lake Weir
24.49
-1.3
7
69
JONES, SONJA
10
Battery Creek
24.49
+0.4
12
71
PEACOCK, CAMERON
09
Ribault
24.52
-0.8
2
72
Kelly, Derrickus
12
East Gadsden HS
24.52
nwi
5
73
Roberts, Jordan
09
Lawton Chiles
24.57
-0.9
4
74
Drenga, Ryan
11
Space Coast
24.64
-1.3
7
75
Cutlip, Austin
11
Mandarin
24.64
-0.6
1
76
DORISCA, WATERSON
11
Palm Beach Lakes
24.85
nwi
5
77
SCOTT, JEREMIAH
09
Fort Pierce West
24.92
-0.9
4
78
GARVIN, RICHARD
10
Allendale-Fairfa
24.99
-0.8
11
79
QANO, LIGORAA
Atlantic Coast
24.99
+0.5
10
80
WASHINGTON, JANARD
09
Fort Pierce West
25.00
-0.9
4
81
WILLIAMS, TERRELL
11
Allendale-Fairfa
25.11
+0.6
6
82
Grant, Darian
11
Andrew Jackson
25.18
-1.5
9
83
WITHERS, TYRIQ
11
Paxon
25.49
-0.8
11
84
RANDOLPH, MICHAEL
09
Winter Springs
25.58
+0.6
6
85
Mayhew, Christian
09
Bishop Snyder
25.70
-1.5
9
86
O'NEIL, MATT
11
Lawton Chiles
25.99
-1.2
8
87
PROCTOR, JEFFREY
11
North Florida Ed
26.61
-0.6
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Kyren
12
Olympia
48.17
1
10
2
Smith, Domnic
11
Creekside
48.39
1
8
3
Johnson, Tyler
12
Miami Southridge
48.71
1
6
4
Dean, Javaonte
12
South Dade
48.74
1
5
5
Halliday, Zachary
11
Lake Brantley
49.31
1
4
6
Charles, Jaariq
09
Cocoa
49.99
1
3
7
Simmons, Malcolm
12
Beaufort
52.07
1
2
--
Philpott, Christian
12
North Florida Ch
DNF
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dean, Javaonte
12
South Dade
49.13
7
2
Hollis, Kyren
12
Olympia
49.25
11
3
Johnson, Tyler
12
Miami Southridge
49.71
6
4
Halliday, Zachary
11
Lake Brantley
49.72
9
5
Simmons, Malcolm
12
Beaufort
50.00
4
6
Philpott, Christian
12
North Florida Ch
50.27
10
7
Charles, Jaariq
09
Cocoa
50.29
1
8
Smith, Domnic
11
Creekside
50.37
5
9
Johnson, Kden
11
Banneker
50.38
2
10
Dylan, Hamilton
12
McEachern
50.56
10
11
parker, charlie
11
Miami Northweste
50.68
4
12
Berry, Kaven
12
Palatka
50.69
3
13
GREEN, DOMINC
10
Flagler Palm Coa
51.03
6
14
Heyward, Andrew
12
McEachern
51.25
7
15
Scott, Gary
12
Trinity Christia
51.27
7
16
Hines, Desmon
12
Liberty County
51.37
9
17
Williams, Tadric
11
Florida State Un
51.52
9
18
Duncan, Jonathan
10
Florida State Un
51.58
10
19
Poole, Xavier
12
Banneker
51.68
8
20
Germain, Ryan
10
Paxon
51.69
7
21
Douce, Fred
11
Jones
52.00
7
22
Rhoden, Bryan
12
Campbell
52.05
6
23
Defense, Hasan
12
Edward H White
52.06
2
24
Fredrickson, Devin
10
Creekside
52.09
2
25
RYAN, SCHEUNEMAN
12
VulcanSpeed
52.12
2
26
Johnson, Cole
11
Olympia
52.25
8
27
ASHELY, TIMOTHY
11
North Florida Ch
52.37
11
28
Stevens, Solomon
11
James S Rickards
52.45
5
29
WILLIAMS, WILLIE
10
Lincoln
52.55
4
30
Vanderburg, Kelson
12
Maynard Evans
52.69
11
31
Grimes, Devonte
12
Jones
52.70
2
32
lamb, camrin
11
Miami Northweste
52.74
3
33
WALTON, JAMESON
09
Sandalwood
52.83
2
34
Roberts, Bobby
12
Lincoln
52.88
1
35
BUSH, JA'MES
10
Miami Southridge
53.06
9
36
ARRIETA, SAMUEL
10
Lake Brantley
53.22
5
37
Yarde, Ryan
11
Liberty
53.28
1
38
MIDDLETON, KYLIEK
09
Beaufort
53.31
5
39
Roberts, Jordan
09
Lawton Chiles
53.37
4
40
Smith, Rashad
11
Homestead Senior
53.42
8
41
GIVENS, DE'MARYAE
10
Palatka
53.55
3
42
Thomas, Shamari
11
Robert E Lee Sen
53.71
5
43
Centi, Alex
12
Flagler Palm Coa
54.02
3
44
Kelly, Derrickus
12
East Gadsden HS
54.11
9
45
Daniels, Calvin
11
First Coast
54.25
9
46
Thomas, Juan
10
Andrew Jackson
54.26
2
47
Bradley, Brandon
12
Liberty
54.51
9
48
GAYMON, JALEN
10
Space Coast
54.66
5
49
NAPOLITAN, TYLER
12
Mandarin
54.73
11
50
MUNGIN, ROSHAWN
10
Freedom (Tampa)
54.84
8
51
Fox, LeAndre
12
Paxon
55.11
7
52
HUNT, RASHAD
12
Berkmar
55.16
6
53
DOWNS, LIAM
10
Nease
55.29
6
54
Outler, Christian
Atlantic Coast
55.31
7
55
Wilson, Tre
10
Campbell
55.36
3
56
Ivey, Demeatrius
09
Homestead Senior
55.42
3
57
CAMICK, NATHAN
11
Space Coast
55.69
6
58
MITCHELL, KEVIN
12
Palm Beach Lakes
55.84
10
59
Rogers, Reginald
12
Ribault
56.01
9
60
WILLIAMS, O'NEAL
10
Palm Beach Lakes
56.11
2
61
Thompson, Cameron
12
Mandarin
56.36
6
62
Clarit, Jahzeel
11
South Dade
56.57
1
63
GILMORE, WILLIAM
12
North Florida Ed
56.87
3
64
RIVERS, AARON
10
James S Rickards
56.97
8
65
Speer, Haden
12
Fleming Island
57.00
7
66
Jones, Quantrevis
11
Robert E Lee Sen
57.16
11
67
Grant, Darian
11
Andrew Jackson
57.22
5
68
Levance, Mckenzie
10
Fort White
57.35
10
69
COTTRELL, JULIAN
09
Santa Fe
57.52
4
70
WILLIAMS, TERRY
09
Raines
57.65
10
71
LUCAS, CHRIS
10
Lawton Chiles
57.86
1
72
Williams, Nate
09
Columbia (Lake C
57.90
1
73
Dickey, Marc
12
Liberty County
57.96
8
74
Mayhew, Christian
09
Bishop Snyder
58.07
4
75
Reid, John
09
Fort White
59.18
6
76
BROWN, DEVON
11
First Coast
1:02.05
4
77
FUDGE, JERMARIO
11
Westside
1:04.68
8
78
Polite, Justin
09
Allendale-Fairfa
1:04.84
1
79
CALDWELL, JUSTIN
11
Ribault
1:06.09
8
80
BROOKS, QUA'SHAWN
10
North Florida Ed
1:15.14
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pacifico, Justin
11
Flagler Palm Coa
1:55.18
3
10
2
Zhdanov, Sem
11
Mandarin
1:56.16
3
8
3
Wynn, Kadeem
11
Flagler Palm Coa
1:56.23
3
6
4
Edward, Mark
12
Wolfson
1:56.66
3
5
5
Fritz, Jeremy
12
Winter Springs
1:57.33
3
4
6
Goyco, Ishmael
12
Olympia
1:58.32
3
3
7
Aulenbach, Cory
12
Bartram Trail
1:58.59
3
2
8
Ortiz, Isiah
12
Bartram Trail
1:58.64
3
1
9
Hernandez, Allan
12
Lawton Chiles
1:59.28
3
10
Newman, Jacob
11
Mandarin
1:59.36
3
11
Petty, deandre
11
Andrew Jackson
2:01.36
2
12
Rodeghier, Austin
11
Space Coast
2:02.14
3
13
Runtschke, Austin
12
Lawton Chiles
2:02.50
3
14
GONSALVIES, FRED
10
Miami Northweste
2:02.76
3
15
JOHNSON, BOBBY
10
Banneker
2:03.76
3
16
Garrison, Evan
11
James S Rickards
2:03.96
3
17
Corinealdi, Justin
11
Liberty
2:04.02
3
18
Sermons, Lynn
11
Wolfson
2:04.87
2
19
Rabalais, Ross
12
Nease
2:04.88
2
20
Charles, William
12
Palm Beach Lakes
2:04.98
3
21
Yarde, Ryan
11
Liberty
2:05.00
3
22
Rodriques, Jaylen
10
Lake Brantley
2:05.61
2
23
Tubbs, Ronald
12
South Dade
2:06.18
3
24
RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD
12
Fort White
2:06.23
1
25
Herrara-Loyola, Josue
12
North Marion
2:06.37
3
26
Etienne, Bernard
12
Homestead Senior
2:06.97
2
27
Deng, Buay
11
Robert E Lee Sen
2:06.97
1
28
McGill, Jr.
12
Raines
2:07.61
2
29
Baez, Royer
11
Homestead Senior
2:08.27
2
30
Battle, Brandon
12
Stanton College
2:08.57
2
31
Warren, Amir
10
Paxon
2:09.37
2
32
Smith, Lavarus
10
Palatka
2:09.93
2
33
PUTNEL, WILLIAM
11
Fort White
2:11.33
1
34
Rodriguez, Adrian
12
Miami Southridge
2:11.55
2
35
PEARSON, TAAJON
10
Ribault
2:11.73
1
36
BIZZARD, ROGER
09
Liberty County
2:12.11
1
37
Green, Nasheem
11
Raines
2:12.46
2
38
NANCE, JORDAN
09
James S Rickards
2:12.96
2
39
Snyder, Peyton
10
Palatka
2:13.46
2
40
DOWNS, LIAM
10
Nease
2:14.05
1
41
JONES, ADE
09
Fort Pierce West
2:14.11
1
42
Sparrow, Justice
11
Allendale-Fairfa
2:14.11
1
43
Yount, Jordan
10
Space Coast
2:15.67
2
44
JACKSON, ANTWAN
10
Ribault
2:15.79
1
45
MALLARD, RASHAWN
11
Liberty County
2:15.88
1
46
WORTHLY, JARED
11
South Dade
2:16.90
2
47
Jinks, Barry
09
Paxon
2:17.73
2
48
toomer, tiondre
10
Miami Northweste
2:17.88
2
49
Tucker, Darien
11
Edward H White
2:17.89
2
50
Baptise, Alvin
11
Banneker
2:18.60
1
51
Benymon, Alijah
10
Amityville Memor
2:19.49
1
52
Winter, Theodore
12
North Marion
2:20.05
1
53
Youmans, Artavies
11
Allendale-Fairfa
2:21.67
1
54
JOSEPH, JUNIOR
09
Palm Beach Lakes
2:23.08
2
55
Perez, Michael
10
Columbia (Lake C
2:23.65
1
56
GEER, SAMUEL
09
Robert E Lee Sen
2:24.97
1
57
Bass, Cody
12
Columbia (Lake C
2:27.13
1
58
Burrell, Bryce
09
Campbell
2:36.99
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edward, Mark
12
Wolfson
4:30.15
2
2
Sessoms, Terrance
10
Sandalwood
4:34.50
2
3
Pratt, Brandon
12
Beaufort
4:35.95
2
4
Liberty, Trent
11
Mandarin
4:36.32
2
5
Santiago, Joel
11
Winter Springs
4:39.80
2
6
Czurak, Justin
09
Winter Springs
4:39.97
2
7
lawhorne, devin
11
Fletcher
4:40.88
2
8
Wilson, Evan
12
James S Rickards
4:45.22
2
9
Skiles, Sam
09
Stanton College
4:45.42
1
10
Hinote, Curren
09
Sandalwood
4:45.67
2
11
Popik, Sean
09
Bartram Trail
4:50.66
2
12
Baptise, Alvin
11
Banneker
4:50.68
1
13
Cassette, Michael
11
Mandarin
4:51.12
2
14
MICHEAL, ALEJANDRO
09
Freedom (Tampa)
4:51.31
1
15
HILLARD, MICAH
09
Suwannee
4:52.52
2
16
Yount, Jordan
10
Space Coast
4:53.26
2
17
Sisson, Dash
11
Campbell
4:54.27
1
18
Lopez, Brandon
11
South Dade
4:54.51
1
19
Lush, Richard
11
Freedom (Tampa)
4:55.53
1
20
Reyes, Eduardo
11
Homestead Senior
4:56.28
1
21
Scott, Ryan
10
Trinity Christia
4:56.35
2
22
Snyder, Peyton
10
Palatka
4:57.43
2
23
JONES, JOSEPH
09
James S Rickards
4:58.52
1
24
Pierce, Timothy
11
Columbia (Lake C
4:58.91
1
25
Young, Daniel
12
Space Coast
4:59.87
2
26
GEER, SAMUEL
09
Robert E Lee Sen
5:05.92
1
27
PUTNEL, WILLIAM
11
Fort White
5:07.69
1
28
Brisby, Demetrius
11
Edward H White
5:08.40
1
29
Rogers, Evan
10
Paxon
5:08.87
1
30
Mcafee, Ross
11
South Dade
5:08.94
1
31
Reid, Taylor
11
Trinity Christia
5:09.61
2
32
Tucker, Darien
11
Edward H White
5:09.62
2
33
RAFFAY, YASSIN
09
Columbia (Lake C
5:11.62
2
34
Winter, Theodore
12
North Marion
5:12.93
2
35
Oliver(Buddy), Frank
09
Allendale-Fairfa
5:18.41
1
36
Martinez, Ivan
11
Homestead Senior
5:20.07
1
37
JONES, WILLIAM
09
Allendale-Fairfa
5:20.28
1
38
Rodriques, Jaylen
10
Lake Brantley
5:20.66
2
39
Benjamin, Jr.
10
Raines
5:21.30
1
40
HALL, TRE
11
First Coast
5:30.03
1
41
McNair, Jahmel
11
Miami Southridge
5:37.91
1
42
CHERILUS, HERMANO
10
Palm Beach Lakes
5:38.75
2
43
YOUNG, DEMONTRE
10
Banneker
5:43.43
1
44
Garcia, Aitor
11
Palatka
5:58.32
2
45
BONILLA, TREY
10
Palm Beach Lakes
6:06.25
1
46
Brandt, John
11
Fort White
6:08.04
1
--
Diniro, Tyler
12
Flagler Palm Coa
DNF
2
Mens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Dominic
11
Robert E Lee Sen
4:17.29
1
10
2
Vaughan, Connor
12
Wolfson
4:18.07
1
8
3
McCullough, Geoffrey
11
Campbell
4:26.74
1
6
4
Stellhorn, Ryan
12
Bartram Trail
4:27.35
1
5
5
Gehret, James
12
Bishop Snyder
4:27.38
1
4
6
Edward, Mark
12
Wolfson
4:30.15
1
3
7
Araiza, Rogelio
12
Liberty
4:33.01
1
2
8
Herrara, Moises
12
North Marion
4:34.05
1
1
9
Corinealdi, Justin
11
Liberty
4:36.54
1
10
Garrett, Ashton
12
Flagler Palm Coa
4:40.28
1
11
Neri, Jackson
11
Bishop Snyder
4:42.15
1
12
Brown, Jason
12
Suwannee
4:44.14
1
13
Kemp, Jacob
12
Lawton Chiles
4:54.43
1
14
Parrish, Justin
12
Lake Brantley
5:06.45
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Connor
12
Wolfson
9:39.05
1
10
2
Dodson, Austin
11
Lawton Chiles
9:55.89
1
8
3
Dixon, Brad
12
Bartram Trail
10:02.31
1
6
4
Thomas, Blaine
12
Lawton Chiles
10:04.61
1
5
5
Williams, Dominic
11
Robert E Lee Sen
10:10.12
1
4
6
Sessoms, Terrance
10
Sandalwood
10:11.79
1
3
7
Araiza, Rogelio
12
Liberty
10:19.20
1
2
8
Figueroa, Joshua
09
Liberty
10:22.04
1
1
9
Ling, Jonathan
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10:22.56
1
10
McCullough, Geoffrey
11
Campbell
10:26.64
1
11
Skotnicki, Tanner
11
Winter Springs
10:28.40
1
12
Czurak, Justin
09
Winter Springs
10:29.52
1
13
Pratt, Brandon
12
Beaufort
10:35.88
1
14
Bubar, Jordan
11
Bartram Trail
10:36.92
1
15
Merritt, Brig
11
North Marion
10:38.59
1
16
Herrara, Moises
12
North Marion
10:38.85
1
17
Collins, Christian
11
Palm Beach Lakes
10:42.54
1
18
MICHEAL, ALEJANDRO
09
Freedom (Tampa)
10:43.23
1
19
Mellow, Spencer
12
Flagler Palm Coa
10:43.26
1
20
Neri, Jackson
11
Bishop Snyder
10:44.43
1
21
Evans, Brandon
12
Sandalwood
10:46.58
1
22
CHOE, TIMMY
09
Suwannee
10:48.47
1
23
Scott, Ryan
10
Trinity Christia
10:54.01
1
24
Poirier, Owen
11
Mandarin
10:55.83
1
25
Young, Daniel
12
Space Coast
10:59.21
1
26
Adams, Sean
11
Mandarin
11:00.44
1
27
Rogers, Evan
10
Paxon
11:03.92
1
28
Hutton, John
10
Robert E Lee Sen
11:05.20
1
29
Adebanjo, Mayo
11
Lake Brantley
11:06.17
1
30
Velaquez, Henry
11
South Dade
11:07.94
1
31
RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD
12
Fort White
11:32.58
1
32
MARTIN, DARIUS
11
Edward H White
11:36.97
1
33
Mcafee, Ross
11
South Dade
11:40.86
1
34
Grandison, Abraham
12
James S Rickards
11:46.67
1
35
Reyes, Eduardo
11
Homestead Senior
11:47.49
1
36
Martinez, Ivan
11
Homestead Senior
11:55.29
1
37
JACKSON, NATHAN
09
Battery Creek
12:05.07
1
38
Parrish, Justin
12
Lake Brantley
12:18.02
1
39
Brisby, Demetrius
11
Edward H White
12:35.47
1
40
YOUNG, DEMONTRE
10
Banneker
12:44.49
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burt, John
12
Lincoln
13.97
-1.7
1
10
2
Dickson, Michael
12
Beaufort
14.06
-1.7
1
8
3
Canady, Braxton
11
Paxon
14.40
-1.7
1
6
4
Wright, Tyson
12
Paxon
14.97
-1.7
1
5
5
burns, thomas
09
Miami Northweste
15.03
-1.7
1
4
6
Cason, De'Quan
12
Beaufort
15.18
-1.7
1
3
7
WRIGHT, DEMETRUS
12
Berkmar
15.56
-1.7
1
2
--
Davis, Kameron
09
Miami Southridge
DNF
-1.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickson, Michael
12
Beaufort
14.23
+0.6
3
2
Burt, John
12
Lincoln
14.27
+0.7
4
3
Canady, Braxton
11
Paxon
14.33
+0.6
2
4
Wright, Tyson
12
Paxon
14.72
+0.2
1
5
Cason, De'Quan
12
Beaufort
15.05
+0.6
3
6
burns, thomas
09
Miami Northweste
15.05
+0.6
2
7
Davis, Kameron
09
Miami Southridge
15.08
+0.3
5
8
WRIGHT, DEMETRUS
12
Berkmar
15.19
+0.7
4
9
Duncan, Travon
12
Amityville Memor
15.33
+0.7
4
10
Brown, Fertanzy
12
Mandarin
15.47
+0.3
5
11
WILLIAMS, ANNILE
12
Olympia
15.48
+0.2
1
12
Johnson, Vincent
11
Lincoln
15.51
+0.3
5
13
Wester, Rock
10
Lawton Chiles
15.58
+0.6
2
14
HOLMES, LEONARD J.
11
North Florida Ch
15.60
+0.6
3
15
Witt, Jonathan
10
Battery Creek
15.83
+0.7
4
16
Saintil, Eric
12
Homestead Senior
15.91
+0.6
2
17
Brooks, Benjamin
12
James S Rickards
15.95
+0.6
2
18
Roberts, Omar
11
James S Rickards
15.97
+0.6
3
19
Bannister, Marlon
12
Lake Weir
15.98
+0.6
2
20
Paula, Brenden
12
Amityville Memor
16.04
+0.3
5
21
JENNINGS, BRADLEY
10
Sandalwood
16.18
+0.2
1
22
Barnes, Abraham
12
Lawton Chiles
16.19
+0.2
1
23
Huitt, Kahj
11
Campbell
16.21
+0.2
1
24
HALL, GURVAN
09
Palm Beach Lakes
16.42
+0.6
3
25
Rosado, Reggie
12
Raines
16.44
+0.2
1
26
Gonzalez, Hector
12
Liberty
17.00
+0.7
4
27
Ramos, Jason
11
Space Coast
17.20
+0.6
2
28
Jenkins, Jusuf
12
Allendale-Fairfa
17.25
+0.6
3
29
King, Mhakai
11
Campbell
17.45
+0.3
5
30
WINFREY, ANDRIAN
09
South Dade
17.59
+0.7
4
31
Smith, Damon
11
Homestead Senior
17.60
+0.3
5
32
Wolber, Jared
10
Winter Springs
17.64
+0.7
4
33
Ivory, William
12
Liberty
17.75
+0.2
1
34
MCKNIGHT, RICHIE
09
Allendale-Fairfa
17.78
+0.6
2
35
FELIX, JOSEPH
11
Bishop Snyder
18.04
+0.3
5
36
Beacon, Paris
10
Banneker
18.56
+0.6
3
37
HANDS, TY
09
Palm Beach Lakes
18.58
+0.6
3
38
WIGGINS, JAHMAL
10
South Dade
18.66
+0.2
1
39
Ceasar, Dylan
12
First Coast
19.44
+0.7
4
40
Marcelle, Tyler
11
Olympia
19.69
+0.3
5
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Martice
12
McEachern
38.09
1
10
2
Graden, lanorris
12
Miami Carol City
39.19
1
8
3
burns, thomas
09
Miami Northweste
39.38
1
6
4
WILLIAMS, ANNILE
12
Olympia
40.59
1
5
5
Stanley, Wilkins
11
Miami Northweste
40.77
1
4
6
Wright, Tyson
12
Paxon
40.83
1
3
7
Brown, Fertanzy
12
Mandarin
41.44
1
2
8
Lott, David
11
Bartram Trail
44.74
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Martice
12
McEachern
38.49
1
2
burns, thomas
09
Miami Northweste
38.81
6
3
Wright, Tyson
12
Paxon
39.06
5
4
Graden, lanorris
12
Miami Carol City
40.41
3
5
WILLIAMS, ANNILE
12
Olympia
40.69
7
6
Stanley, Wilkins
11
Miami Northweste
40.73
4
7
Brown, Fertanzy
12
Mandarin
40.85
3
8
Lott, David
11
Bartram Trail
40.88
1
9
Huitt, Kahj
11
Campbell
40.88
4
10
Davis, Kameron
09
Miami Southridge
40.91
7
11
Parker, Nathan
12
Beaufort
40.92
2
12
Johnson, Vincent
11
Lincoln
40.98
3
13
Guy, Micheal
11
Liberty County
41.54
3
14
HOLMES, LEONARD J.
11
North Florida Ch
41.72
4
15
Barnes, Abraham
12
Lawton Chiles
41.75
5
16
Stephens, Derrail
12
Paxon
41.76
5
17
Duncan, Travon
12
Amityville Memor
41.81
7
18
WRIGHT, DEMETRUS
12
Berkmar
41.99
4
19
HALL, GURVAN
09
Palm Beach Lakes
42.05
2
20
Ramos, Jason
11
Space Coast
42.14
2
21
Saintil, Eric
12
Homestead Senior
42.23
5
22
White, Nickoles
11
Homestead Senior
42.29
6
23
Wester, Rock
10
Lawton Chiles
42.36
6
24
Brooks, Benjamin
12
James S Rickards
42.60
5
25
Coleman, Daquan
11
Lake Brantley
43.01
1
26
Outler, Christian
Atlantic Coast
43.07
1
27
MITCHELL, ATLANTIS
11
Beaufort
43.26
6
28
Roberts, Omar
11
James S Rickards
43.38
7
29
Ivory, William
12
Liberty
43.58
3
30
WIGGINS, JAHMAL
10
South Dade
43.60
6
31
Rosado, Reggie
12
Raines
43.76
4
32
Evans, Miquail
12
Liberty County
43.82
6
33
Witt, Jonathan
10
Battery Creek
43.85
1
34
Bannister, Marlon
12
Lake Weir
43.91
2
35
Tkach, Dennis
12
Sandalwood
43.99
5
36
GEFFRARD, ROBERT
11
Palm Beach Lakes
44.12
1
37
Wolber, Jared
10
Winter Springs
44.18
1
38
WINFREY, ANDRIAN
09
South Dade
44.35
7
39
Beacon, Paris
10
Banneker
44.39
6
40
Gomez, Jahir
11
Liberty
44.42
6
41
LONG, JEKHARY
09
Sandalwood
44.45
4
42
Benymon, Alijah
10
Amityville Memor
44.76
7
43
WILSON, CARLOS
12
Raines
45.63
4
44
FELIX, JOSEPH
11
Bishop Snyder
45.69
1
45
King, Mhakai
11
Campbell
46.11
2
46
Marcelle, Tyler
11
Olympia
47.21
3
47
MONROW, HENRY
09
Allendale-Fairfa
47.63
5
48
Malcolm, Devonta
12
Edward H White
47.83
7
49
DELOACH, JOHN
09
Battery Creek
49.78
2
--
Ceasar, Dylan
12
First Coast
DNF
5
--
Smith, Damon
11
Homestead Senior
DNF
2
--
Keys, Daquan
11
Andrew Jackson
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Campbell
41.98
1
10
2
Relay Team
Lincoln
42.02
1
8
3
Relay Team
Banneker
42.07
1
6
4
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
42.18
1
5
5
Relay Team
Raines
42.67
1
4
6
Relay Team
Liberty County
42.88
1
3
7
Relay Team
Edward H White
43.72
1
2
--
Relay Team
Flagler Palm Coa
FS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
BYRD
,
BLANDING
,
ROBINSON
,
WILLIAMS
Flagler Palm Coa
42.03
5
1
BYRD
,
BLANDING
,
ROBINSON
,
WILLIAMS
Flagler Palm Coa
42.03
5
2
BURT
,
POOLE
,
CARRIGAN
,
HAYNES
Lincoln
42.17
1
2
BURT
,
POOLE
,
CARRIGAN
,
HAYNES
Lincoln
42.17
1
3
ST. CYR
,
SUMMERAL
,
HALL
,
NOBLES
Campbell
42.37
2
3
ST. CYR
,
SUMMERAL
,
HALL
,
NOBLES
Campbell
42.37
2
4
CHELEY
,
CLARK
,
BILLINGS
,
JOHNSON
Banneker
42.45
3
4
CHELEY
,
CLARK
,
BILLINGS
,
JOHNSON
Banneker
42.45
3
5
WARREN
,
ADAMS
,
WRIGHT
,
PRINGLE
Raines
42.59
2
5
WARREN
,
ADAMS
,
WRIGHT
,
PRINGLE
Raines
42.59
2
6
WALDEN
,
BAKER
,
MCGHEE
,
HENDERSO
Miami Northweste
43.02
4
6
WALDEN
,
BAKER
,
MCGHEE
,
HENDERSO
Miami Northweste
43.02
4
7
KIRBY
,
BOLDEN
,
FERGUSON
,
DAVIS
Edward H White
43.19
3
7
KIRBY
,
BOLDEN
,
FERGUSON
,
DAVIS
Edward H White
43.19
3
8
GUY
,
RICHARDS
,
WILLIAMS
,
WILCOX
Liberty County
43.28
2
8
GUY
,
RICHARDS
,
WILLIAMS
,
WILCOX
Liberty County
43.28
2
9
CASON
,
DICKSON
,
SIMMONS
,
PARKER
Beaufort
43.65
3
9
CASON
,
DICKSON
,
SIMMONS
,
PARKER
Beaufort
43.65
3
10
BROWN
,
DANIELS
,
WALKER
,
FISHER
Episcopal (Jacks
43.76
5
10
BROWN
,
DANIELS
,
WALKER
,
FISHER
Episcopal (Jacks
43.76
5
11
GARNETT
,
SPATCHER
,
MCINTYRE
,
WILLIS
Miami Southridge
43.92
4
11
GARNETT
,
SPATCHER
,
MCINTYRE
,
WILLIS
Miami Southridge
43.92
4
12
HALL
,
WOODLEY
,
PARKER
,
EADY
Westside
44.02
1
12
HALL
,
WOODLEY
,
PARKER
,
EADY
Westside
44.02
1
13
SAINT-FL
,
EDWARD
,
WILSON
,
HAMILTON
Lake Weir
44.06
1
13
WIGGINS
,
STEWART
,
FRAZIER
,
GUERRIER
South Dade
44.06
1
13
SAINT-FL
,
EDWARD
,
WILSON
,
HAMILTON
Lake Weir
44.06
1
13
WIGGINS
,
STEWART
,
FRAZIER
,
GUERRIER
South Dade
44.06
1
15
KILLIAN
,
ROBERTS
,
HAGAN
,
BARR
Trinity Christia
44.16
3
15
KILLIAN
,
ROBERTS
,
HAGAN
,
BARR
Trinity Christia
44.16
3
16
NAULES
,
SHARMAN
,
THOMAS
,
TURNER
Liberty
44.29
5
16
NAULES
,
SHARMAN
,
THOMAS
,
TURNER
Liberty
44.29
5
17
EDWARDS
,
WEBB
,
RIVERA
,
TILLMAN
Creekside
44.33
3
17
EDWARDS
,
WEBB
,
RIVERA
,
TILLMAN
Creekside
44.33
3
18
DUNCAN
,
MATTHEWS
,
GRIFFIN
,
GONZALES
Amityville Memor
44.40
5
18
DUNCAN
,
MATTHEWS
,
GRIFFIN
,
GONZALES
Amityville Memor
44.40
5
19
SIMMONS
,
BURNETT
,
MUNGIN
,
SMITH
Freedom (Tampa)
44.59
5
19
SIMMONS
,
BURNETT
,
MUNGIN
,
SMITH
Freedom (Tampa)
44.59
5
20
LEWIS
,
SAMUELS
,
DANIELS
,
MAXWELL
First Coast
44.74
1
20
LEWIS
,
SAMUELS
,
DANIELS
,
MAXWELL
First Coast
44.74
1
21
THOMAS
,
THOMAS
,
WILSON
,
WILSON
Andrew Jackson
45.25
5
21
THOMAS
,
THOMAS
,
WILSON
,
WILSON
Andrew Jackson
45.25
5
22
LAUGEN
,
BAKER
,
SANTIAGO
,
HALLIDAY
Lake Brantley
45.26
3
22
LAUGEN
,
BAKER
,
SANTIAGO
,
HALLIDAY
Lake Brantley
45.26
3
23
WASHINGT
,
MOORE
,
CAMICK
,
JACKSON
Space Coast
45.53
1
23
WASHINGT
,
MOORE
,
CAMICK
,
JACKSON
Space Coast
45.53
1
24
WILLIAMS
,
WILLIAMS
,
BAKER
,
RIVERS
James S Rickards
45.61
2
24
WILLIAMS
,
WILLIAMS
,
BAKER
,
RIVERS
James S Rickards
45.61
2
25
SNEED
,
TERRY
,
WILLIAMS
,
COTTRELL
Santa Fe
45.70
1
25
SNEED
,
TERRY
,
WILLIAMS
,
COTTRELL
Santa Fe
45.70
1
26
WHITE
,
SINGH
,
SMITH
,
ANDERSON
Homestead Senior
45.90
4
26
WHITE
,
SINGH
,
SMITH
,
ANDERSON
Homestead Senior
45.90
4
27
MCKNIGHT
,
GARVIN
,
POLITE
,
WILLIAMS
Allendale-Fairfa
46.06
4
27
MCKNIGHT
,
GARVIN
,
POLITE
,
WILLIAMS
Allendale-Fairfa
46.06
4
28
BLACK
,
ROHE
,
ROGERS
,
RANDOLPH
Winter Springs
46.25
2
28
BLACK
,
ROHE
,
ROGERS
,
RANDOLPH
Winter Springs
46.25
2
29
DIMUNA
,
FOX
,
WITHERS
,
MATHEWS
Paxon
46.29
4
29
DIMUNA
,
FOX
,
WITHERS
,
MATHEWS
Paxon
46.29
4
30
BARTEE
,
JACKSON
,
SHOWERS
,
REID
Fort White
46.39
2
30
BARTEE
,
JACKSON
,
SHOWERS
,
REID
Fort White
46.39
2
31
WARREN
,
NAPOLITA
,
BROWN
,
CUTLIP
Mandarin
46.70
3
31
WARREN
,
NAPOLITA
,
BROWN
,
CUTLIP
Mandarin
46.70
3
32
BROWN
,
HARRIS
,
THOMPSON
,
ROGERS
Ribault
46.98
2
32
BROWN
,
HARRIS
,
THOMPSON
,
ROGERS
Ribault
46.98
2
33
MITCHELL
,
MOSS
,
GILMORE
,
TAYLOR
North Florida Ed
47.70
5
33
MITCHELL
,
MOSS
,
GILMORE
,
TAYLOR
North Florida Ed
47.70
5
--
BROWN
,
RAY
,
NORRIS
,
BRYANT
Robert E Lee Sen
DNF
4
--
LEWIS
,
GRIFFIN
,
JUDSON
,
ARMSTRON
Cocoa
DNF
4
--
BROWN
,
RAY
,
NORRIS
,
BRYANT
Robert E Lee Sen
DNF
4
--
LEWIS
,
GRIFFIN
,
JUDSON
,
ARMSTRON
Cocoa
DNF
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
JOHNSON
,
JOHNSON
,
CLARK
,
BILLINGS
Banneker
3:18.07
4
10
2
OTHELOT
,
BURNS
,
LAMB
,
HENDERSO
Miami Northweste
3:18.82
4
8
3
GREEN
,
WYNN
,
PACIFICO
,
WILLIAMS
Flagler Palm Coa
3:20.66
4
6
4
EXAVIER
,
JOHNSON
,
HOLLIS
,
DACOSTA
Olympia
3:20.67
4
5
5
HAMILTON
,
HEYWARD
,
KEMP
,
MOORE
McEachern
3:22.85
3
4
6
CANADY
,
WRIGHT
,
GERMAIN
,
BACLIG
Paxon
3:23.67
3
3
7
BROWN
,
DANIELS
,
WALKER
,
FISHER
Episcopal (Jacks
3:24.18
2
2
8
FREDRICK
,
PIERRE-L
,
TILLMAN
,
SMITH
Creekside
3:25.13
3
1
9
SIMMONS
,
PARKER
,
DICKSON
,
CASON
Beaufort
3:28.19
4
10
MCINTYRE
,
JOHNSON
,
BUSH
,
SCOTT
Miami Southridge
3:28.52
2
11
GILDE
,
DEAN
,
CLARIT
,
TUBBS
South Dade
3:29.00
4
12
HALL
,
KING
,
MCCULLOU
,
NOBLES
Campbell
3:29.35
3
13
AARON
,
SMITH
,
GIVENS
,
BERRY
Palatka
3:29.60
3
14
ARRIETA
,
HALLIDAY
,
COLEMAN
,
ROBINSON
Lake Brantley
3:29.91
3
15
ROBERTS
,
JOHNSON
,
WILLIAMS
,
HAYNES
Lincoln
3:30.01
1
16
CHARLES
,
GRIFFIN
,
STEPHENS
,
WASHINGT
Cocoa
3:30.02
3
17
MOORE
,
DRENGA
,
GAYMON
,
RODEGHIE
Space Coast
3:30.02
1
18
BAKER
,
RIVERS
,
STEVENS
,
FLEMINGS
James S Rickards
3:30.12
4
19
MCGILL
,
ADAMS
,
AUSGOOD
,
GREEN
Raines
3:31.97
2
20
KIRBY
,
TAYLOR
,
DEFENSE
,
WILLIAMS
Edward H White
3:33.02
1
21
PETTY
,
THOMAS
,
KEYS
,
ROBINSON
Andrew Jackson
3:33.53
2
22
DUNCAN
,
GONZALES
,
GRIFFIN
,
MATTHEWS
Amityville Memor
3:34.20
2
23
TURNER
,
THOMAS
,
CORINEAL
,
YARDE
Liberty
3:35.74
3
24
WILLIAMS
,
CHARLES
,
HALL
,
MITCHELL
Palm Beach Lakes
3:36.33
1
25
BURNETT
,
MUNGIN
,
SIMMONS
,
SMITH
Freedom (Tampa)
3:36.45
2
26
JONES
,
THOMAS
,
ODOM
,
MOORE
Robert E Lee Sen
3:36.61
1
27
AULENBAC
,
ORTIZ
,
STELLHOR
,
LOTT
Bartram Trail
3:36.79
2
28
BROWN
,
NEWMAN
,
ZHDANOV
,
NAPOLITA
Mandarin
3:37.65
2
29
ETIENNE
,
BAEZ
,
IVEY
,
SMITH
Homestead Senior
3:39.59
1
30
DICKEY
,
HINES
,
WILLIAMS
,
RICHARDS
Liberty County
3:41.44
4
31
SPARROW
,
WILLIAMS
,
GARVIN
,
MCKNIGHT
Allendale-Fairfa
3:57.90
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GARRETT
,
PACIFICO
,
CENTI
,
WYNN
Flagler Palm Coa
8:05.71
1
10
2
OTHELOT
,
GONSALVI
,
STANLEY
,
PARKER
Miami Northweste
8:13.34
1
8
3
ARAIZA
,
BRADLEY
,
CORINEAL
,
YARDE
Liberty
8:20.03
1
6
4
BROWN
,
MCGILL
,
GREEN
,
GREEN
Raines
8:32.47
1
5
5
PETTY
,
WALKER
,
KEYS
,
THOMAS
Andrew Jackson
8:32.68
1
4
6
GRANDISO
,
STEVENS
,
GARRISON
,
WILSON
James S Rickards
8:33.02
1
3
7
BARTLETT
,
DODSON
,
MCKNIGHT
,
GRIGAS
Lawton Chiles
8:37.45
1
2
8
MOORE
,
DRENGA
,
YOUNG
,
RODEGHIE
Space Coast
8:45.44
1
1
9
ALEXANDR
,
WILLIAMS
,
MITCHELL
,
CHARLES
Palm Beach Lakes
8:45.55
1
10
ADEBANJO
,
BAIO
,
GREENAWA
,
PARRISH
Lake Brantley
8:52.78
1
11
WARREN
,
HUTCHINS
,
FOX
,
JINKS
Paxon
8:53.53
1
12
WORTHLY
,
LOPEZ
,
WILLIAMS
,
TUBBS
South Dade
8:56.55
1
13
BATTLE
,
HAMRICK
,
SKILES
,
CHRYSTMA
Stanton College
8:56.86
1
14
HOOD
,
YOUNG
,
BAPTISE
,
JOHNSON
Banneker
8:59.10
1
15
SMITH
,
SHIVERS
,
SNYDER
,
GARCIA
Palatka
8:59.69
1
16
BAEZ
,
ETIENNE
,
IVEY
,
REYES
Homestead Senior
9:01.04
1
17
COLON
,
LUSH
,
SIMMONS
,
SHAFFER
Freedom (Tampa)
9:01.97
1
18
BARTLEY
,
RODRIGUE
,
NEAL
,
MCNAIR
Miami Southridge
9:12.28
1
19
WILLIAMS
,
BROWN
,
MARTIN
,
TUCKER
Edward H White
9:12.49
1
20
SPARROW
,
YOUMANS
,
JENKINS
,
OLIVER
Allendale-Fairfa
9:19.73
1
21
BURRELL
,
HARRIS
,
SISSON
,
SLEDGE
Campbell
9:51.76
1
--
PARKER
,
PRATT
,
BYSON
,
MITCHELL
Beaufort
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bittle, Nickolas
12
East Gadsden HS
52-05.00
(52.00m)
1
9
1
Rodier, Macon
11
Olympia
52-05.00
(52.00m)
1
9
3
Ray, Connor
11
Creekside
49-07.00
(49.00m)
1
6
4
Gracia, Stanley
12
Olympia
48-01.00
(48.00m)
1
5
10
Bailey, Jaquan
11
Raines
45-06.00
(45.00m)
1
11
Hunt, Shane
12
Lawton Chiles
45-01.00
(45.00m)
1
11
FORSTHYE, STONE
11
West Orange
45-01.00
(45.00m)
1
5
Upthegrove, Cole
11
Lawton Chiles
45-10.00
(45.00m)
1
4
6
Washington, Spenser
12
Bishop Snyder
45-09.00
(45.00m)
1
3
7
Carter, Eron
11
Palatka
45-08.50
(45.00m)
1
2
8
Hogan, Jason
12
Raines
45-08.00
(45.00m)
1
1
9
Hooks, Justin
10
Liberty
45-07.00
(45.00m)
1
13
Priester, Deon
10
Allendale-Fairfa
44-11.00
(44.00m)
1
14
LACCOSIERE, ODELSON
12
Creekside
44-03.00
(44.00m)
1
14
STEWART, ANTHONY
12
Liberty County
44-03.00
(44.00m)
1
16
vincent, david
12
Miami Northweste
44-02.00
(44.00m)
1
17
JOHNSON, JORDAN
11
Edward H White
44-00.50
(44.00m)
1
18
Denson, Mytreal
12
Edward H White
43-06.00
(43.00m)
1
19
Grady, Marcus
11
Campbell
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
20
Williams, Bryan
12
Palatka
42-11.50
(42.00m)
1
21
PLUM OLSEN, LUKAS
12
Suwannee
42-07.50
(42.00m)
1
22
JACKSON, TJ
11
Space Coast
42-02.00
(42.00m)
1
23
Peppin, Michael
10
Flagler Palm Coa
41-11.00
(41.00m)
1
24
Douglas, Jacob
12
Mandarin
41-04.50
(41.00m)
1
25
Harris, Travious
10
James S Rickards
40-10.00
(40.00m)
1
26
Bonner, Daylon
12
McEachern
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
27
WISE, JAMAAL
12
Berkmar
40-02.50
(40.00m)
1
28
RENTZ, TYLER
12
Beaufort
40-01.00
(40.00m)
1
29
RATTERY, BRIAN
12
Palm Beach Lakes
37-09.00
(37.00m)
1
30
CHARITE, MACSELL
11
South Dade
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
31
WRIGHT, FLINT
12
Beaufort
36-03.00
(36.00m)
1
32
ALTMAN, CALVIN
09
Westside
36-02.50
(36.00m)
1
33
calonge, marcus
11
Miami Northweste
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
34
DANIELS JR., CALVIN
12
Allendale-Fairfa
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
35
ROBERTS, JEREMIAH
10
Banneker
35-10.50
(35.00m)
1
36
BROWNLEE, JORDAN
11
James S Rickards
35-08.50
(35.00m)
1
37
Gravel, Bryce
12
Battery Creek
35-05.50
(35.00m)
1
38
MELLS, CHANDRE
12
Liberty County
35-04.50
(35.00m)
1
39
Moss, Clarence
11
Miami Southridge
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
39
Harris, Keith
10
Miami Southridge
34-11.00
(34.00m)
1
41
Marius, Dervon
09
Homestead Senior
34-00.50
(34.00m)
1
42
BROWN, ELIJAH
12
Palm Beach Lakes
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
43
JACKSON, DARRYL
10
Robert E Lee Sen
32-08.50
(32.00m)
1
44
Lovejoy, Tadarius
11
South Dade
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
45
Smith, Rashad
11
Homestead Senior
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
46
KOLASKE, KODY
12
Freedom (Tampa)
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
47
BRIDGES, TARREEK
11
Westside
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
48
Fernandez, Garrett
09
Paxon
26-05.50
(26.00m)
1
49
Gray, Devonte
12
Banneker
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
--
FELIX, JOSEPH
11
Bishop Snyder
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Alex
12
Forest
159-07
(159.24m)
1
10
2
Poole, Jordan
10
Lawton Chiles
154-03
(154.24m)
1
8
3
Hunt, Shane
12
Lawton Chiles
147-05
(147.24m)
1
6
4
Kenon, Gabiel
11
James S Rickards
144-05
(144.24m)
1
5
5
Carter, Eron
11
Palatka
137-03
(137.24m)
1
4
6
WISE, JAMAAL
12
Berkmar
136-00
(136.24m)
1
3
7
RATTERY, BRIAN
12
Palm Beach Lakes
135-07
(135.24m)
1
2
8
Washington, Spenser
12
Bishop Snyder
132-08
(132.24m)
1
1
9
BROWN, ELIJAH
12
Palm Beach Lakes
132-02
(132.24m)
1
10
Moss, Clarence
11
Miami Southridge
129-07
(129.24m)
1
11
Williams, Bryan
12
Palatka
128-10
(128.24m)
1
12
FELIX, JOSEPH
11
Bishop Snyder
127-05
(127.24m)
1
13
vincent, david
12
Miami Northweste
126-00
(126.24m)
1
14
Priester, Deon
10
Allendale-Fairfa
124-03
(124.24m)
1
15
Gravel, Bryce
12
Battery Creek
120-02
(120.24m)
1
16
JACKSON, TJ
11
Space Coast
119-00
(119.24m)
1
17
LACCOSIERE, ODELSON
12
Creekside
117-06
(117.24m)
1
18
CHATMAN, ETIENNE
10
Liberty County
115-00
(115.24m)
1
19
Jones, Javontis
12
Raines
113-07
(113.24m)
1
20
Douglas, Jacob
12
Mandarin
111-11
(111.24m)
1
21
BAKER, CALEB
09
Mt Dora Bible
111-10
(111.24m)
1
22
STEWART, ANTHONY
12
Liberty County
111-02
(111.24m)
1
22
Bittle, Nickolas
12
East Gadsden HS
111-02
(111.24m)
1
24
Christian, Taymel
11
Olympia
109-06
(109.24m)
1
25
Marius, Dervon
09
Homestead Senior
108-07
(108.24m)
1
26
KOLASKE, KODY
12
Freedom (Tampa)
107-07
(107.24m)
1
27
RENTZ, TYLER
12
Beaufort
106-08
(106.24m)
1
28
Bonner, Daylon
12
McEachern
105-05
(105.24m)
1
29
BLAYLOCK, CARI
11
Suwannee
105-00
(105.24m)
1
30
CHARITE, MACSELL
11
South Dade
104-03
(104.24m)
1
31
Gifford, Austin
11
Trinity Christia
104-01
(104.24m)
1
32
RICHARDSON, RAPHAEL
09
James S Rickards
100-08
(100.24m)
1
33
Gray, Devonte
12
Banneker
99-07
(99.24m)
1
34
HINEL, JIMMY
12
Creekside
98-06
(98.24m)
1
35
Grady, Marcus
11
Campbell
96-11
(96.24m)
1
36
WATTLEY, FITZ
12
McEachern
91-10
(91.24m)
1
37
Brimmer, Joshua
10
Raines
91-04
(91.24m)
1
38
Lovejoy, Tadarius
11
South Dade
89-09
(89.24m)
1
39
BRIDGES, TARREEK
11
Westside
88-03
(88.24m)
1
40
Harris, Keith
10
Miami Southridge
72-02
(72.24m)
1
41
Mitchell, Thomas
12
Paxon
70-09
(70.24m)
1
42
Heyward, Darius
10
Allendale-Fairfa
70-05
(70.24m)
1
--
Peppin, Michael
10
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burt, John
12
Lincoln
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
10
2
BROWN, JORDAN
12
Berkmar
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
7
3
Thomas, Michael
12
Liberty
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
7
--
JOHNNY, HOLLIE
09
Winter Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Indingaro, Austin
12
Sandalwood
NH
(--)
1
--
JENKINS, TYREZ
11
Allendale-Fairfa
NH
(--)
1
--
Bracy, Emonte
12
Raines
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiggins, James
11
South Dade
NH
(--)
1
--
Poole, Jharen
12
McEachern
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Patrick
12
Liberty County
NH
(--)
1
--
BLAIR, LAMAR
12
McEachern
NH
(--)
1
--
WELLS, SHAKIER
11
Allendale-Fairfa
NH
(--)
1
--
WRIGHT, DEMETRUS
12
Berkmar
NH
(--)
1
--
Aaron, Kendrick
11
Palatka
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Raquan
12
Miami Southridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Travis
10
Palatka
NH
(--)
1
--
Koenitzer, David
12
Florida State Un
NH
(--)
1
--
Chandler, Shawn
11
Miami Southridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Daquan
11
Lake Brantley
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kyle
11
Paxon
NH
(--)
1
--
WITHERS, TYRIQ
11
Paxon
NH
(--)
1
--
Sims, Jr.
12
Raines
NH
(--)
1
--
HANDS, TY
09
Palm Beach Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
LOWERY, MARQUAL
11
Palm Beach Lakes
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Jonah
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22-10.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hamilton, Jareal
12
Lake Weir
22-06.50
(22.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
McCoy, Marc
12
Spoto
22-04.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Pringle, Rashaard
12
Raines
21-10.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
21-06.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Kirby, Darrian
12
Edward H White
21-02.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
EADY, TIMONTREZ
12
Westside
21-02.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Baker, Shondarius
12
James S Rickards
21-01.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
1
9
Williams, Cedric
11
McEachern
21-00.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
10
Wiggins, James
11
South Dade
20-11.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
11
Grimes, Devonte
12
Jones
20-07.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
12
Oguntoye, Emmanuel
10
Amityville Memor
20-07.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
13
ALLEN, GEORGE
10
Space Coast
20-05.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
14
Cason, De'Quan
12
Beaufort
20-04.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
15
TERRY, TAQUON
11
Santa Fe
20-01.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
16
Poole, Xavier
12
Banneker
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
17
Thomas, Michael
12
Liberty
19-11.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
18
Naules, Jathaniel
12
Liberty
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
19
Glover, Andrew
12
James S Rickards
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
19
Evans, Miquail
12
Liberty County
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
21
ARCHER, RAEKWON
11
Lincoln
19-06.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
22
Murray, Orion
10
Beaufort
19-05.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
23
bailey, xavier
12
Miami Northweste
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
23
Coleman, Daquan
11
Lake Brantley
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
25
Mitchell, Raquan
12
Miami Southridge
19-01.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
26
Lewis, Daryl
12
First Coast
18-09.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
27
Wilson, Myles
10
Andrew Jackson
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
28
Pigniat, Wolodymyr
10
Homestead Senior
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
29
Matthews, Hassan
12
Amityville Memor
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
30
Brown, Anthony
11
Mandarin
18-02.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
31
Clarit, Jahzeel
11
South Dade
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
31
Chandler, Shawn
11
Miami Southridge
18-01.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
33
MUNGIN, ROSHAWN
10
Freedom (Tampa)
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
34
Bizzel, Marquette
11
Raines
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
35
Decosey, Ray
09
Campbell
17-10.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
36
Mathews, Jalen
09
Paxon
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
37
Williams, Nate
09
Columbia (Lake C
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
38
parker, charlie
11
Miami Northweste
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
39
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER
10
Creekside
17-07.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
40
White, Nickoles
11
Homestead Senior
17-06.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
41
Smith, Lutrell
12
Palatka
17-04.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
42
Stephens, Derrail
12
Paxon
17-04.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
43
Bostick, Tyler Roger
11
Allendale-Fairfa
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
44
Showers, Shannon
10
Fort White
17-00.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
45
Polite, Jerome
10
Allendale-Fairfa
16-09.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
46
Phillips, Ceri
11
Mandarin
16-09.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
47
BURNETT, TRENT
10
Freedom (Tampa)
16-07.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
48
Reid, John
09
Fort White
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
49
Billingslea, Jordan
12
Banneker
16-02.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
50
GILMORE, WILLIAM
12
North Florida Ed
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
51
Baio, Nicholas
12
Lake Brantley
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
52
Koenitzer, David
12
Florida State Un
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
53
STRANGE, LYNDARIOUS
10
North Florida Ch
14-04.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
54
JACKSON, GREG
11
Space Coast
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
--
HUNT, RASHAD
12
Berkmar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
GEORGE, DALE
10
Westside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
GARDNER, CHAUNCY
11
Cocoa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, La'Kayla
12
Miami Northweste
11.87
-0.2
1
10
2
Terry, Twanisha
10
Miami Northweste
11.89
-0.2
1
8
3
Francis, Chelsea
12
Atlantic Coast
11.91
-0.2
1
6
4
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pasco
11.93
-0.2
1
5
5
Singletary, Cedrina
12
Paxon
12.01
-0.2
1
4
6
Williams, Shaniya
10
Miami Southridge
12.21
-0.2
1
3
7
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast
12.24
-0.2
1
2
8
Beasley, Jadzia
12
Lincoln
13.44
-0.2
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Twanisha
10
Miami Northweste
12.06
+0.8
1
2
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pasco
12.08
+0.1
8
3
Francis, Chelsea
12
Atlantic Coast
12.10
+0.6
9
4
Singletary, Cedrina
12
Paxon
12.13
-0.3
7
5
Harris, La'Kayla
12
Miami Northweste
12.17
-0.6
4
6
Beasley, Jadzia
12
Lincoln
12.19
+0.6
2
7
Williams, Shaniya
10
Miami Southridge
12.37
+0.6
2
8
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast
12.45
+0.8
1
10
JONES, JAQUEIVIA
09
Lincoln
12.46
+0.9
3
9
Hall, Destiny
12
Liberty County
12.46
-0.3
5
11
Reese, Jasmine
10
McEachern
12.48
-0.3
5
12
Nwaebobe, Ruby
12
Robert E Lee Sen
12.52
+0.6
9
13
Cunningham, Kimmie
11
Winter Springs
12.61
-0.1
6
14
Evans, Shania
10
McEachern
12.63
-0.3
7
14
BROWN, JAYLA
09
Westside
12.63
+0.6
2
16
Simpson, Cara
09
Atlantic Coast
12.64
-0.3
5
17
Quinones, Naya
10
Miami Southridge
12.67
-0.1
6
18
Cleveland, Tiera
09
The Bolles
12.67
-0.6
4
19
Ways, Chloe
11
Nease
12.68
+0.6
9
20
williams, kendia
12
Miami Carol City
12.70
-0.1
6
21
BROCK, KILEY
12
Mt Dora Bible
12.72
+0.8
1
22
Medlock, Quandriana
10
South Atlanta
12.74
+0.9
3
23
James, Jaelynn
12
Liberty County
12.75
+0.9
3
24
WILSON, GENESHA
11
Palatka
12.78
-0.3
7
25
Williams, Diamond
12
Raines
12.79
+0.6
9
26
Brown, Jasmine
11
Edward H White
12.80
-0.3
5
27
Bush, Natalya
11
Florida State Un
12.83
+0.1
8
28
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
12.85
-0.3
7
29
Hill, Crystal
12
Winter Springs
12.87
-0.3
5
30
Tarver, Ilishia
Maynard Evans
12.88
+0.6
2
31
Akins, Kenya
12
Florida State Un
12.92
+0.9
3
32
Huggins, Destiny
11
James S Rickards
12.95
+0.8
1
33
Dennis, Gionet
09
Raines
12.96
-0.1
6
34
Slaughter, Akia
11
Campbell
12.98
-0.1
6
35
Smith, Diamond
10
Battery Creek
13.09
+0.9
3
36
Patillo, Katrina
09
Fort White
13.13
+0.6
9
37
Howard, Nakiya
11
Palm Beach Lakes
13.17
-0.6
4
38
Curtis, Nikita
12
Santa Fe
13.19
+0.6
2
39
William, Cayla
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.20
+0.1
8
40
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
13.20
-0.6
4
41
Hammonds, Shaniya
09
Allendale-Fairfa
13.22
-0.6
4
42
Jones, Tiana
12
Mandarin
13.22
+0.8
1
43
Adegoke, Yejide
12
Amityville Memor
13.23
-0.1
6
44
Borders, Cylenthia
12
Freedom (Tampa)
13.26
+0.9
3
45
GREEN, DOMINIQUE
11
Palm Beach Lakes
13.26
-0.6
4
46
Huggins, JacQuel
12
James S Rickards
13.29
-0.3
7
47
Stafford, Rakia
09
Campbell
13.33
-0.6
4
48
LYNCH, JAHNIYA
09
Beaufort
13.36
+0.6
2
49
Addison, Rheminette
11
Miami Carol City
13.41
+0.8
1
50
WILLIAMS, JADA
10
Westside
13.48
+0.6
9
51
SIMMONS, CACHE
10
Freedom (Tampa)
13.50
+0.1
8
52
ferkovich, nachelle
12
Lake Brantley
13.51
+0.6
9
53
Brown, Nydaiyah
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.57
-0.3
5
54
Way, Tiyanna
10
Edward H White
13.60
+0.1
8
55
MASSAQUOI, SARAPHINA
09
Berkmar
13.61
+0.9
3
56
Jolly, Mikayla
09
Paxon
13.62
+0.9
3
57
Hunter, Indya
8
Amityville Memor
13.77
-0.3
7
58
DRUMMOND, GABBY
11
Spoto
13.88
-0.1
6
59
Andrews, Timmeka
12
Ribault
14.00
+0.8
1
60
chamness, anna
12
Lake Brantley
14.07
+0.8
1
61
Roberts, Aubreyona
09
Allendale-Fairfa
14.15
-0.3
7
62
COOPER, DESTINY
10
Battery Creek
14.15
-0.3
5
63
Gales, Courtney
09
Flagler Palm Coa
14.16
-0.1
6
64
SMITH, JMANI
09
First Coast
14.17
+0.6
2
65
ALEXANDER, MORGAN
10
Beaufort
14.31
-0.3
5
66
STAFFORD, JANINE
09
South Atlanta
14.61
-0.6
4
--
CUNNINGHAM, ELIZABETH
11
Lawton Chiles
FS
+0.1
8
--
Mitchell, Dieashia
12
Berkmar
FS
+0.1
8
--
Achenbach, Kayla
11
Mandarin
FS
-0.3
7
--
Johnson, Ayona
09
Columbia (Lake C
FS
+0.6
9
--
Propp, Piper
09
Lawton Chiles
DNF
+0.1
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, McKenzie
11
McEachern
24.04
-1.5
1
10
2
Mason, Symone
10
Miami Southridge
24.17
-1.5
1
8
3
Harris, La'Kayla
12
Miami Northweste
24.53
-1.5
1
6
4
Francis, Chelsea
12
Atlantic Coast
24.58
-1.5
1
5
5
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pasco
24.67
-1.5
1
4
6
Terry, Twanisha
10
Miami Northweste
24.87
-1.5
1
3
7
Singletary, Cedrina
12
Paxon
24.96
-1.5
1
2
8
WILSON, TAMANI
11
Lincoln
26.68
-1.5
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, McKenzie
11
McEachern
24.00
-0.2
2
2
Harris, La'Kayla
12
Miami Northweste
24.14
+0.1
11
3
Mason, Symone
10
Miami Southridge
24.24
nwi
7
4
Francis, Chelsea
12
Atlantic Coast
24.31
+1.0
8
5
Terry, Twanisha
10
Miami Northweste
24.53
+1.0
9
6
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pasco
24.59
-0.7
3
7
Singletary, Cedrina
12
Paxon
24.62
+1.2
10
8
WILSON, TAMANI
11
Lincoln
24.82
+0.0
1
9
Heard, Kayla
12
Stanton College
24.94
+1.0
8
10
Beasley, Jadzia
12
Lincoln
25.00
+0.9
4
11
Chambers, Janaya
11
Stanton College
25.00
nwi
7
12
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast
25.01
+0.4
6
13
Williams, Shaniya
10
Miami Southridge
25.19
+0.0
1
14
Cunningham, Kimmie
11
Winter Springs
25.21
+1.3
5
15
Evans, Shania
10
McEachern
25.43
+1.3
5
16
Cleveland, Tiera
09
The Bolles
25.60
nwi
7
17
Nwaebobe, Ruby
12
Robert E Lee Sen
25.69
+0.0
1
18
Ways, Chloe
11
Nease
25.78
+1.2
10
19
Hall, Destiny
12
Liberty County
25.80
nwi
7
20
James, Jada
10
Atlantic Coast
25.81
+0.4
6
21
Burns, Sarah
11
Miami Carol City
25.86
+0.4
6
22
BROCK, KILEY
12
Mt Dora Bible
25.96
+1.0
9
23
Campbell, Annette
12
Palm Beach Lakes
25.98
-0.7
3
24
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
26.07
+1.3
5
25
Wilkerson, Sidnee
12
Edward H White
26.14
+0.1
11
26
BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA
11
First Coast
26.19
+1.0
9
27
Boyd, Lyric
12
Columbia (Lake C
26.21
+1.3
5
28
BROWN, JAMYA
09
Westside
26.23
+1.2
10
29
Jackson, Trevanda
11
Oak Ridge
26.28
+0.0
1
30
Ardley, Shantel
11
Florida State Un
26.33
+0.9
4
31
James, Jaelynn
12
Liberty County
26.35
+0.9
4
32
Garner, Jayla
11
Robert E Lee Sen
26.36
+0.1
11
33
Nelson, Ashley
10
Fleming Island
26.37
-0.2
2
34
Pauley, Nieca
11
Creekside
26.39
+0.1
11
35
LOWRY, TAKEYIAH
09
Raines
26.40
-0.2
2
36
Millican, Emma
12
Fleming Island
26.43
-0.7
3
37
Hill, Crystal
12
Winter Springs
26.49
+0.9
4
38
William, Cayla
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
26.51
+1.3
5
39
Medlock, Quandriana
10
South Atlanta
26.56
+0.4
6
40
Evans, Jakeara
12
Lake Weir
26.58
-0.7
3
41
Farmer, Karyelle
10
Florida State Un
26.65
+0.1
11
42
WILSON, GENESHA
11
Palatka
26.84
+1.2
10
43
Jones, Tiana
12
Mandarin
26.88
+0.4
6
44
Mitchell, Dieashia
12
Berkmar
26.93
nwi
7
45
Brown, Jasmine
11
Edward H White
26.95
+1.0
9
46
Alexander, Kieaundra
12
Campbell
26.98
+0.0
1
47
Williams, Ladeijah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
26.99
-0.7
3
48
Williams, Breyanna
11
Palm Beach Lakes
27.03
+0.1
11
49
Williams, Amber
09
Paxon
27.09
nwi
7
50
Curtis, Nikita
12
Santa Fe
27.11
+1.0
9
51
Robinson, Selia
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
27.13
+0.4
6
52
Hammonds, Shaniya
09
Allendale-Fairfa
27.23
+1.0
8
53
Grant, Ashley
11
Oak Ridge
27.25
-0.2
2
54
Johnson, Ravyn
12
Fletcher
27.28
+0.9
4
55
Smith, Diamond
10
Battery Creek
27.41
+1.0
8
56
CUNNINGHAM, ELIZABETH
11
Lawton Chiles
27.43
+1.0
8
57
Patillo, Katrina
09
Fort White
27.52
+0.0
1
58
Huggins, Destiny
11
James S Rickards
27.58
-0.2
2
59
williams, cierra
11
Lake Brantley
27.64
+0.9
4
60
Adegoke, Yejide
12
Amityville Memor
27.72
+1.0
9
61
WALKER, TRUDY
12
Fort Pierce West
27.88
+1.3
5
62
Miller, Kayla
10
Amityville Memor
27.90
-0.2
2
63
SAULSBY, KALIFA
10
James S Rickards
28.03
+1.2
10
64
Andrews, Timmeka
12
Ribault
28.04
-0.7
3
65
SIMMONS, CACHE
10
Freedom (Tampa)
28.12
+1.0
8
66
COOPER, DESTINY
10
Battery Creek
28.20
+1.2
10
67
Washington, Zanaidah
11
Campbell
28.39
+0.0
1
68
Bowman, Cassidy
10
Freedom (Tampa)
28.40
-0.7
3
69
GUNN, HENNEKUAL
09
East Gadsden HS
28.61
+1.3
5
70
Stinson, Desiree
10
Mandarin
28.70
nwi
7
71
DRUMMOND, GABBY
11
Spoto
28.83
+0.1
11
72
chamness, anna
12
Lake Brantley
29.10
-0.7
3
73
GRAY, SUMMER
11
Ribault
29.19
+0.1
11
74
ALLEN, LAUREN
11
Westside
29.74
+0.9
4
75
Roberts, Aubreyona
09
Allendale-Fairfa
29.97
+0.4
6
76
STAFFORD, JANINE
09
South Atlanta
30.42
+1.0
9
77
MAXEY, VERNEE
09
Andrew Jackson
32.16
+1.0
8
78
CAMPBELL, VANQUESHA
11
Columbia (Lake C
32.23
+0.0
1
79
MATHIS, PERTNEISHA
12
North Florida Ed
35.97
+1.2
10
80
JEROME, BEINA
10
Fort Pierce West
36.55
+0.4
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Sharrika
12
Oak Ridge
53.32
1
10
2
WILSON, TAMANI
11
Lincoln
54.17
1
8
3
Mason, Symone
10
Miami Southridge
54.78
1
6
4
Chambers, Janaya
11
Stanton College
56.00
1
5
5
Heard, Kayla
12
Stanton College
56.20
1
4
6
Caldwell, Janae
11
Spoto
57.84
1
3
7
Heyward-White, Bre-Anna
11
Beaufort
58.55
1
2
8
Huff, Briana
12
Lincoln
1:00.12
1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Sharrika
12
Oak Ridge
56.08
7
2
WILSON, TAMANI
11
Lincoln
56.20
2
3
Mason, Symone
10
Miami Southridge
56.62
1
4
Heard, Kayla
12
Stanton College
56.80
4
5
Caldwell, Janae
11
Spoto
57.49
3
6
Chambers, Janaya
11
Stanton College
58.33
8
7
Huff, Briana
12
Lincoln
58.82
5
8
Heyward-White, Bre-Anna
11
Beaufort
58.89
4
9
Williams, Teaira
Maynard Evans
59.16
2
10
Nyenkan, Martina
12
Winter Springs
59.92
1
11
Thomas, Brittany
11
Spoto
1:00.05
6
12
ROBERTS, TAMIYA
09
McEachern
1:00.12
1
13
Smith, Nailah
12
James S Rickards
1:00.17
7
14
Baker, Asja
11
Miami Northweste
1:00.43
8
15
Gilbert, Lenneshia
12
Miami Northweste
1:00.64
6
16
Woodard, Destiny
12
Miami Southridge
1:00.69
5
17
Florence, Nilaja
09
McEachern
1:00.86
7
18
MONDY, MIKAYLA
12
First Coast
1:00.92
6
19
Uruburu, Emily
11
Bartram Trail
1:01.15
4
20
Washington, Brianna
10
Creekside
1:01.21
3
21
BROWN, ADRIENNE
7
Beaufort
1:01.59
8
22
Branch, DeAngel
12
Baldwin
1:01.68
2
23
Jenkins, Toniece
09
Wolfson
1:02.03
3
24
Montgomery, Keandra
12
First Coast
1:02.06
3
25
Farmer, Karyelle
10
Florida State Un
1:02.07
2
26
Riley, Destiny
12
Campbell
1:02.25
5
27
Sam, Courtnei
12
James S Rickards
1:02.60
7
28
Cox, Sydney
11
Campbell
1:02.86
5
29
Farmer, Mariah
10
Lake Weir
1:02.96
5
30
Achenbach, Kayla
11
Mandarin
1:03.05
3
31
Cousar, Nila
10
Lake Brantley
1:03.18
4
32
GREEN, DOMINIQUE
11
Palm Beach Lakes
1:03.47
4
33
Boyd, Lyric
12
Columbia (Lake C
1:03.84
6
34
OBIKE, NEKEMIA
10
Atlantic Coast
1:04.30
3
35
Thomas, Simone
11
Atlantic Coast
1:04.34
2
36
stafstrom, christina
11
Lake Brantley
1:05.40
1
37
WILSON, GENESHA
11
Palatka
1:05.40
8
38
Brown, Armani A
09
Raines
1:05.49
7
39
Walcott, Brianna
12
Lake Weir
1:05.54
7
40
JOHNSON, ZOE
09
Santa Fe
1:05.78
6
41
Thompson, Beverly
09
Creekside
1:06.18
7
42
SANTIMA, ROSE
09
Palm Beach Lakes
1:06.74
2
43
Jackson, Kaitlyn
10
Mandarin
1:06.86
4
44
Williams, Daejahne
12
Battery Creek
1:06.86
4
45
Kilpatrick, Lauren
12
Trinity Christia
1:06.89
3
46
Darbouze, Nathalie
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
1:07.05
1
47
MCGRIFF, JACOLE
Terry Parker
1:07.35
8
48
Watts, Anousha
12
Edward H White
1:07.47
2
49
Gilmore, Jailyn
09
Atlantic Coast
1:08.06
2
50
EDWARDS, SE'ANA
11
Robert E Lee Sen
1:08.38
1
51
Henderson, Hannah
12
Freedom (Tampa)
1:08.72
8
52
Wilkerson, Sidnee
12
Edward H White
1:08.80
6
53
BROWN, JAIDA
10
Freedom (Tampa)
1:08.96
5
54
GREEN, DESTINY
10
Raines
1:09.79
1
55
Johnson, Ayona
09
Columbia (Lake C
1:09.97
8
56
TURNER, TATIYANA
11
South Atlanta
1:10.98
1
57
STEELE, JA'NAYE
11
Ribault
1:13.10
5
58
MORVILLE, PRECIOUS
09
Fort Pierce West
1:16.91
5
59
BROWN, BREOCIA
10
South Atlanta
1:22.58
6
60
BOUCHEE, DARRESHA
12
North Florida Ed
1:34.83
4
--
Gales, Courtney
09
Flagler Palm Coa
DQ
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sinclaire
11
Lake Brantley
2:16.98
3
10
2
Zeller, Skye
11
Space Coast
2:18.82
3
8
3
Hunt, Latoya
12
Winter Springs
2:19.21
3
6
4
Hill, Shaquanda
Maynard Evans
2:19.61
3
5
5
Gibson, Terneka
11
Miami Carol City
2:21.24
3
4
6
Young, DeAndreah
10
Miami Northweste
2:22.28
3
3
7
Hinds, Shiree
11
Miami Northweste
2:23.47
3
2
8
Torino, Leigha
10
North Marion
2:23.49
3
1
9
Tucker, Emma
11
Lawton Chiles
2:23.88
3
10
Cousar, Nila
10
Lake Brantley
2:26.85
2
11
MCDOWELL, JAVANIQUE
10
Miami Carol City
2:27.71
1
12
Santiago, Gisel
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:27.72
2
13
Grier, Sydne
12
Bartram Trail
2:28.72
3
14
Collier, Makayla
12
Bartram Trail
2:28.86
3
15
MCBRIDE, AMARI
11
Raines
2:28.96
1
16
Areford, Zoe
11
Nease
2:29.12
3
17
SEVILLE, SYMONE'
10
South Atlanta
2:29.34
1
18
Ford, Magdalena
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:29.75
3
19
Onimus, Emily
11
St Augustine
2:29.91
3
20
Kirsch, Jennifer
10
Nease
2:31.11
3
21
Rowland, MaryBeth
11
Mandarin
2:31.93
3
22
Dorilas, Gaelle
Maynard Evans
2:31.94
2
23
Scurti, Michaela
11
Bishop Snyder
2:32.84
3
24
BROWN, DESTINY
10
Sandalwood
2:32.88
2
25
Wright, Chadine
10
Miami Southridge
2:34.34
2
26
BOOTHE, PRECIOUS
Maynard Evans
2:34.50
2
27
Hodges, Cheyenne
8
Fort White
2:34.81
2
28
BARTLEY, DEJA
8
Battery Creek
2:36.92
1
29
Saintine, Mysaul
09
Oak Ridge
2:37.56
2
30
McDole, Jianni
10
Lawton Chiles
2:37.81
2
31
SHAW, MARQIA
09
Winter Springs
2:37.85
3
32
Kilpatrick, Lauren
12
Trinity Christia
2:37.86
2
33
McClung, Alexis
11
Bishop Snyder
2:38.61
3
34
Harris, Alison
10
Campbell
2:41.21
2
35
KITTRELL, DEJA
11
Palm Beach Lakes
2:41.29
2
36
Morse, Nicole
11
Columbia (Lake C
2:42.64
2
37
Louis, Ashley
09
Oak Ridge
2:43.67
2
38
Henry, Samantha
11
Palm Beach Lakes
2:44.27
2
39
GILLESPIE, KAILYN
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:44.38
1
40
Cummings, Brenee
12
Robert E Lee Sen
2:44.69
1
41
Placensia, Sheridan
09
Fort White
2:44.86
1
42
CROMITY, VITANI
09
Raines
2:46.20
1
43
Morse, Jillian
09
Columbia (Lake C
2:46.90
1
44
Nkembo, Blessing
10
James S Rickards
2:49.97
1
45
BARNET, ASHLEY
09
First Coast
2:51.35
1
46
Ferguson, Amber
09
Allendale-Fairfa
2:55.17
1
47
Taylor, Erika
11
First Coast
2:55.71
1
48
Alexendria, Latonia
8
Allendale-Fairfa
3:04.33
1
--
Brinson, Jessica
Terry Parker
DNF
1
--
Thomas, Simone
11
Atlantic Coast
DNF
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zeller, Skye
11
Space Coast
5:26.52
1
2
Karr, Eliana
12
Winter Springs
5:31.69
1
3
Vansant, Lindsey
09
Robert E Lee Sen
5:42.20
1
4
Gopie, Cianna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
5:45.72
1
5
Halliday, Darien
12
Flagler Palm Coa
5:50.07
1
6
Similus, Naomi
11
Oak Ridge
5:50.47
1
7
Nelson, Kela
11
Spoto
5:53.14
1
8
Santiago, Gisel
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
5:53.29
1
9
McManama, Kayla
11
Bishop Snyder
5:56.01
1
10
KOPACK, SARAH
10
Lake Brantley
5:58.17
1
11
Louis, Ashley
09
Oak Ridge
6:01.29
1
12
Smith, Taylor
09
North Marion
6:03.67
1
13
Placensia, Sheridan
09
Fort White
6:19.56
1
14
MCCLAURHIN, MELODY
11
Campbell
6:49.45
1
15
PERA, SARAH
10
Miami Southridge
6:58.38
1
16
Alexendria, Latonia
8
Allendale-Fairfa
7:26.70
1
17
SEVILLE, SYMONE'
10
South Atlanta
7:54.43
1
Womens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sinclaire
11
Lake Brantley
5:06.61
1
10
2
Torino, Leigha
10
North Marion
5:08.35
1
8
3
Clark, Rebecca
8
Mt Dora Bible
5:10.46
1
6
4
Tucker, Emma
11
Lawton Chiles
5:12.38
1
5
5
Abreu, Yaranel
12
Nease
5:12.82
1
4
6
Morse, Bridget
09
Columbia (Lake C
5:13.01
1
3
7
Wallace, Alexandra
11
Lawton Chiles
5:15.60
1
2
8
Delay, Kayley
10
Fletcher
5:17.16
1
1
9
POTTS, KATHERINE
11
Nease
5:22.91
1
10
Onimus, Emily
11
St Augustine
5:26.46
1
11
Grzeszczak, Ania
11
Mandarin
5:27.37
1
12
Togunde, Olapeju
12
McEachern
5:29.61
1
13
ELKALAZANI, DANA
09
Freedom (Tampa)
5:34.46
1
14
Slack, Meaghan
10
Mandarin
5:41.30
1
15
Morse, Nicole
11
Columbia (Lake C
5:42.59
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Rebecca
8
Mt Dora Bible
11:36.79
1
10
2
Wallace, Ana
09
Lawton Chiles
11:40.20
1
8
3
Pierron, Cassie
09
Columbia (Lake C
12:05.41
1
6
4
Karr, Eliana
12
Winter Springs
12:24.90
1
5
5
Vergauwen, Jolene
12
Lake Brantley
12:46.32
1
4
6
Meltzer, Kelsey
12
Mandarin
12:50.75
1
3
7
Vansant, Lindsey
09
Robert E Lee Sen
13:00.35
1
2
8
Gopie, Cianna
11
Flagler Palm Coa
13:34.76
1
1
9
Similus, Naomi
11
Oak Ridge
13:35.49
1
10
Odum, Christen
10
Columbia (Lake C
13:42.74
1
11
COLIN, MARIA
12
Campbell
13:45.18
1
12
Smith, Taylor
09
North Marion
13:45.75
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Domonique
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.93
-2.2
1
10
2
Mitchell, Timetria
11
Miami Northweste
13.99
-2.2
1
8
3
White, Kayla
12
Miami Southridge
14.40
-2.2
1
6
4
Hardnett, Erin
12
Campbell
14.47
-2.2
1
5
5
Morrison, Quamecha
12
Battery Creek
14.68
-2.2
1
4
6
Dillon, Kenya
Maynard Evans
14.70
-2.2
1
3
7
Singleton, Te'Aira
12
Bartram Trail
14.82
-2.2
1
2
8
Whyte, Rayna
09
McEachern
15.37
-2.2
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Domonique
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.93
+1.1
2
2
Mitchell, Timetria
11
Miami Northweste
14.22
+1.2
1
3
White, Kayla
12
Miami Southridge
14.36
+1.0
4
4
Hardnett, Erin
12
Campbell
14.49
+1.1
3
5
Dillon, Kenya
Maynard Evans
14.54
+1.2
1
6
Morrison, Quamecha
12
Battery Creek
14.63
+1.0
4
7
Whyte, Rayna
09
McEachern
14.91
+1.1
3
8
Singleton, Te'Aira
12
Bartram Trail
14.95
+1.2
1
9
Fields, Jordan
11
Creekside
14.95
+1.1
3
10
Simpkins, Jirah
11
Berkmar
14.97
+1.1
2
11
Jones, Alexis
09
Campbell
15.02
+1.1
2
12
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
15.20
+1.1
3
13
LOVETTE, SHAMARIA
12
Miami Northweste
15.39
+1.0
4
14
Shields, Tamara
11
Beaufort
15.44
+1.0
4
15
Quinn, Vershae
11
Miami Southridge
15.67
+1.1
2
16
Freeman, Emoni
11
Palm Beach Lakes
15.78
+1.2
1
17
Alerte, Bishama
10
Palm Beach Lakes
15.81
+1.2
1
18
Thorbs, Kaylynd
11
First Coast
16.21
+1.1
3
19
McCray, Ivory
11
Andrew Jackson
16.35
+1.0
4
20
Torres, Kalista
11
Lake Weir
16.69
+1.1
2
21
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16.76
+1.0
4
22
Bello, Maria
12
Lawton Chiles
17.29
+1.1
3
23
Riggins, Kennedy
10
Wolfson
17.72
+1.2
1
24
Le, Tiffany
12
Trinity Christia
18.00
+1.2
1
25
TLIMAN, FAITH
09
Lincoln
18.52
+1.0
4
26
Dey, Anecia
12
Lake Weir
18.64
+1.0
4
27
Hawkins, Kayla
11
Lincoln
18.81
+1.1
3
28
Varner, Ashley
10
Atlantic Coast
19.12
+1.2
1
29
Feltman, Brooke
11
Mandarin
19.53
+1.1
2
30
Staple, Sahvani
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
20.09
+1.1
2
31
Pierre, Lynda
11
Amityville Memor
21.16
+1.1
2
--
Williams, Sade
11
Bishop Snyder
DNF
+1.1
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LOVETTE, SHAMARIA
12
Miami Northweste
42.47
1
10
2
Jones, Alexis
09
Campbell
43.50
1
8
3
Hall, Kristin
12
McEachern
44.86
1
6
4
Damron, Grace
12
Bartram Trail
44.99
1
5
5
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
46.11
1
4
6
Mitchell, Timetria
11
Miami Northweste
48.74
1
3
7
Simpson, Mizani
11
Berkmar
48.88
1
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Timetria
11
Miami Northweste
43.38
6
2
Jones, Alexis
09
Campbell
43.91
3
3
LOVETTE, SHAMARIA
12
Miami Northweste
43.96
4
4
Hall, Kristin
12
McEachern
44.36
5
5
Damron, Grace
12
Bartram Trail
44.75
1
6
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
45.07
4
7
Turner, Domonique
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
45.48
2
8
Simpson, Mizani
11
Berkmar
45.60
5
9
Korie, Melody
12
James S Rickards
45.91
1
10
Quinn, Vershae
11
Miami Southridge
46.89
6
11
Banton, Mckoya
12
Palm Beach Lakes
46.93
6
12
Myers, Marquasha
09
Oak Ridge
47.01
2
13
Jackson, Jamiah
Maynard Evans
47.23
5
14
Freeman, Emoni
11
Palm Beach Lakes
47.64
1
15
Davis, Josie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
48.07
4
16
Hardnett, Erin
12
Campbell
48.08
5
17
Shields, Tamara
11
Beaufort
48.12
1
18
Whyte, Rayna
09
McEachern
48.52
2
19
Pierre, Lynda
11
Amityville Memor
49.04
1
20
Akins, Kenya
12
Florida State Un
49.07
4
21
Bello, Maria
12
Lawton Chiles
49.17
6
22
Johnson, Chantel
10
Oak Ridge
49.40
3
23
Torres, Kalista
11
Lake Weir
49.48
3
24
THOMAS, KARMEN
09
Stanton College
50.40
4
25
Redding, Itiania
09
Atlantic Coast
50.54
4
26
Thorbs, Kaylynd
11
First Coast
50.85
6
27
Williams, Kendra
11
Beaufort
50.95
5
28
MASSAQUOI, SARAPHINA
09
Berkmar
51.17
2
29
Williams, Sade
11
Bishop Snyder
52.00
4
30
ferkovich, nachelle
12
Lake Brantley
52.54
3
31
Riggins, Kennedy
10
Wolfson
52.55
5
32
Varner, Ashley
10
Atlantic Coast
52.86
2
33
TLIMAN, FAITH
09
Lincoln
52.98
2
34
Staple, Sahvani
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
53.47
6
35
Hawkins, Kayla
11
Lincoln
53.55
5
36
HOPKINS, DESIRRE
10
Lake Weir
54.23
1
37
Crosland, Leondra
10
Edward H White
55.77
6
38
McClung, Alexis
11
Bishop Snyder
56.25
3
39
Snell, Claire
11
Freedom (Tampa)
56.34
2
40
Feltman, Brooke
11
Mandarin
58.37
3
--
McCray, Ivory
11
Andrew Jackson
DNF
1
--
West, Auryn
8
Florida State Un
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
46.27
1
10
2
Relay Team
Miami Southridge
46.89
1
8
3
Relay Team
Atlantic Coast
47.77
1
6
4
DILLON
,
SHERMAN
,
TARVER
,
WILLIAMS
Maynard Evans
48.25
1
5
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
48.30
1
4
6
Relay Team
McEachern
48.42
1
3
7
Relay Team
First Coast
48.43
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
ALEXANDE
,
HARRIS
,
MITCHELL
,
TERRY
Miami Northweste
46.53
1
2
QUINONES
,
WILLIAMS
,
HARRIS
,
WHITE
Miami Southridge
48.04
4
3
JAMES
,
FRANCIS
,
BOWLAND
,
SIMPSON
Atlantic Coast
48.43
3
4
WHYTE
,
REESE
,
ROBERTS
,
FLORENCE
McEachern
48.57
2
5
MONDY
,
FOWLER
,
BRYANT
,
THORBS
First Coast
48.67
4
6
Relay Team
Maynard Evans
49.26
1
7
BEASLEY
,
BETTY
,
JONES
,
MASON
Lincoln
49.39
2
8
TAYLOR
,
WILLIAMS
,
ADDISON
,
BURNS
Miami Carol City
49.53
2
9
SHIELDS
,
HEYWARD-
,
BROWN
,
GLOVER
Beaufort
49.57
1
10
JACKSON
,
MYERS
,
KING
,
JOHNSON
Oak Ridge
49.66
3
11
ARDLEY
,
BUSH
,
ODUM
,
AKINS
Florida State Un
49.67
4
12
ALEXANDE
,
STAFFORD
,
SLAUGHTE
,
HARDNETT
Campbell
49.77
3
13
DAVIS
,
WILLIAMS
,
FRIDAY
,
WALKER
Flagler Palm Coa
50.01
3
14
HALL
,
JAMES
,
SADLER
,
ANDERSON
Liberty County
50.14
2
15
LOWRY
,
WILLIAMS
,
BROWN
,
DENNIS
Raines
50.23
1
16
MITCHELL
,
SIMPSON
,
MASSAQUO
,
SIMPKINS
Berkmar
50.63
3
17
WILLIAMS
,
CAMPBELL
,
HOWARD
,
HALE
Palm Beach Lakes
50.63
3
18
MORRALL
,
MORRISON
,
COBBAN
,
SMITH
Battery Creek
50.97
4
19
HUGGINS
,
HUGGINS
,
SAM
,
WALKER
James S Rickards
51.05
1
20
BROWN
,
ALLEN
,
WILLIAMS
,
BROWN
Westside
51.05
1
21
MCNEAL
,
HENRY
,
HAMILTON
,
EVANS
Lake Weir
51.30
4
22
HUGGINS
,
BROWN
,
ROBINSON
,
WILLIAM
Kissimmee-Osceol
51.36
2
23
STINSON
,
DUNN
,
ACHENBAC
,
JONES
Mandarin
51.74
4
24
JOLLY
,
SHARPE
,
WILLIAMS
,
DUNBAR
Paxon
51.95
4
25
HUNTER
,
MILLER
,
PIERRE
,
ADEGOKE
Amityville Memor
52.16
1
26
BORDERS
,
BOWMAN
,
MACZUGA
,
JOHNSON
Freedom (Tampa)
52.79
2
27
RATLIFF
,
MCCLAIN
,
WRIGHT
,
CURTIS
Santa Fe
53.14
3
28
ANDREWS
,
GRAY
,
NAPPER
,
GRANT
Ribault
54.04
3
29
MEDLOCK
,
STAFFORD
,
MITCHELL
,
DAVE
South Atlanta
55.24
1
30
GIBSON
,
ALVEREZ
,
DEES
,
GALMORE
Trinity Christia
55.73
2
31
JEROME
,
WALKER
,
LANOIX
,
RYNES
Fort Pierce West
56.24
2
--
HAMMONDS
,
ROBERTS
,
MCMILLAN
,
FERGUSON
Allendale-Fairfa
DNF
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BAKER
,
YOUNG
,
GILBERT
,
HINDS
Miami Northweste
3:49.40
4
10
2
DUNMORE
,
HALL
,
FLORENCE
,
EVANS
McEachern
3:50.52
4
8
3
WHITTED
,
BARNETT
,
GRANT
,
JACKSON
Oak Ridge
3:52.71
4
6
4
NYENKAN
,
SHAW
,
CUNNINGH
,
HUNT
Winter Springs
3:58.51
4
5
5
EWEN
,
HILL
,
JACKSON
,
WILLIAMS
Maynard Evans
4:00.73
4
4
6
MERRILL
,
THOMAS
,
FRANCIS
,
SIMPSON
Atlantic Coast
4:00.76
3
3
7
WHITE
,
MASON
,
WOODARD
,
QUINN
Miami Southridge
4:00.82
4
2
8
URUBURU
,
DAMRON
,
COLLIER
,
GRIER
Bartram Trail
4:00.88
2
1
9
GIBSON
,
JOHNSON
,
WILLIAMS
,
PHILLIPS
Miami Carol City
4:04.05
4
10
AYDELETT
,
WASHINGT
,
PAULEY
,
FIELDS
Creekside
4:04.40
3
11
HEARD
,
CHAMBERS
,
SEBOLD
,
ASHMAN
Stanton College
4:05.02
4
12
STAFSTRO
,
JOHNSON
,
WILLIAMS
,
COUSAR
Lake Brantley
4:06.85
3
13
FRIDAY
,
WILLIAMS
,
DAVIS
,
CLARK
Flagler Palm Coa
4:07.94
2
14
RILEY
,
STAFFORD
,
HARDNETT
,
JONES
Campbell
4:07.99
3
15
SHIELDS
,
HEYWARD-
,
WILLIAMS
,
BROWN
Beaufort
4:08.29
1
16
MILLICAN
,
SURGEONE
,
SHAW
,
ASHLEY
Fleming Island
4:10.31
1
17
MONTGOME
,
BRYANT
,
FOWLER
,
MONDY
First Coast
4:10.42
3
18
WILLIAMS
,
CAMPBELL
,
ALERTE
,
FREEMAN
Palm Beach Lakes
4:11.75
2
19
FARMER
,
WALCOTT
,
TORRES
,
EVANS
Lake Weir
4:12.15
1
20
SMITH
,
SAM
,
SAULSBY
,
WALKER
James S Rickards
4:13.41
2
21
ROBINSON
,
WILLIAM
,
BROWN
,
STAPLE
Kissimmee-Osceol
4:14.27
2
22
ARDLEY
,
FARMER
,
ODUM
,
WEST
Florida State Un
4:14.53
3
23
MITCHELL
,
MASSAQUO
,
SIMPKINS
,
SIMPSON
Berkmar
4:16.41
2
24
BROWN
,
BORDERS
,
BOWMAN
,
MACZUGA
Freedom (Tampa)
4:17.67
2
25
COBBAN
,
SMITH
,
MORRISON
,
MORRALL
Battery Creek
4:18.10
2
26
SHULER
,
CALDWELL
,
NELSON
,
THOMAS
Spoto
4:23.53
3
27
MCBRIDE
,
BROWN
,
DENNIS
,
LOWRY
Raines
4:24.50
3
28
BROWN
,
WATTS
,
SHAKO
,
WILKERSO
Edward H White
4:29.27
1
29
ROWLAND
,
JACKSON
,
STEVENS
,
STINSON
Mandarin
4:33.77
1
30
MEDLOCK
,
TURNER
,
MITCHELL
,
STAFFORD
South Atlanta
4:49.43
1
31
HAMMONDS
,
FERGUSON
,
ROBERTS
,
ROUSE
Allendale-Fairfa
4:52.55
1
32
SMART
,
GRANT
,
NAPPER
,
STEELE
Ribault
4:54.42
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BAKER
,
GILBERT
,
YOUNG
,
HINDS
Miami Northweste
9:36.77
1
10
2
ABREU
,
AREFORD
,
KIRSCH
,
POTTS
Nease
10:01.86
1
8
3
GIBSON
,
JOHNSON
,
MCDOWELL
,
PHILLIPS
Miami Carol City
10:03.82
1
6
4
BOOTHE
,
DORILAS
,
HILL
,
EWEN
Maynard Evans
10:07.38
1
5
5
SOLOMON
,
MOORE
,
THOMAS
,
MERRILL
Atlantic Coast
10:11.89
1
4
6
MCCLUNG
,
MCMANAMA
,
TUTTLE
,
SCURTI
Bishop Snyder
10:24.73
1
3
7
COLLIER
,
WRIGHT
,
PERA
,
WILLIAMS
Miami Southridge
10:32.44
1
2
8
COUSAR
,
KOPACK
,
VERGAUWE
,
STAFSTRO
Lake Brantley
10:39.07
1
1
9
FORD
,
ELKALAZA
,
TEDESCO
,
TEDESCO
Freedom (Tampa)
10:43.91
1
10
FITZ
,
MCBRIDE
,
MORRIS
,
DANIEL
Raines
10:57.61
1
11
BUCCINA
,
COLIN
,
HARRIS
,
MCCLAURH
Campbell
11:19.61
1
12
CUMMINGS
,
EDWARDS
,
GILLESPI
,
O'NEAL
Robert E Lee Sen
11:42.36
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kaylah
10
Miami Northweste
41-01.50
(41.00m)
1
10
2
Dawson, Chanel
09
Miami Northweste
37-04.50
(37.00m)
1
8
3
Zaldo, Melissa
11
Miami Southridge
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
6
4
Spralding, A'Asharee
11
Santa Fe
36-11.00
(36.00m)
1
5
5
THOMAS, ANTONIA
8
Florida State Un
35-06.00
(35.00m)
1
4
6
IGWA, BIANNCA
12
Freedom (Tampa)
35-04.00
(35.00m)
1
2.50
6
Mitchell, Tyra
12
Raines
35-04.00
(35.00m)
1
2.50
10
Davis, Desire
Maynard Evans
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
8
Brown, Jordan
09
Florida State Un
34-06.75
(34.00m)
1
1
9
GHEE, NYSHA
10
Fletcher
34-02.50
(34.00m)
1
11
Hamilton, Kaitlyn
12
Beaufort
33-10.50
(33.00m)
1
12
GREEN, AALIYAH
09
James S Rickards
33-06.50
(33.00m)
1
13
Smith, Dejah
11
Liberty County
32-08.00
(32.00m)
1
14
Williams, Trinavia
11
Santa Fe
32-07.00
(32.00m)
1
15
Shears, Faith
12
Berkmar
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
16
MILLEGDE, LA SHAE
09
Battery Creek
32-01.00
(32.00m)
1
17
Francios, Desha
12
Lake Weir
31-06.50
(31.00m)
1
18
BUSH, DESTINIE
12
Freedom (Tampa)
31-00.50
(31.00m)
1
19
Bishop, Imani
11
Sandalwood
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
20
WILBURN, LEELAH
10
Lincoln
30-06.50
(30.00m)
1
21
LINARES, JALISSA
12
Creekside
30-05.00
(30.00m)
1
22
NELSON, LUANDREA
11
Paxon
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
23
Wallace, Viviara
12
Miami Southridge
29-06.50
(29.00m)
1
24
WALKER, JASMINE
10
Beaufort
29-02.50
(29.00m)
1
25
Dyer, Courtney
11
Raines
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
26
WALKER, TRUDY
12
Fort Pierce West
28-05.50
(28.00m)
1
27
Cohen, Cierra
11
Battery Creek
27-11.00
(27.00m)
1
28
BURDEN-FORCE, ARIANNA
10
Liberty County
27-03.25
(27.00m)
1
29
Perez, Heather
12
Creekside
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
30
Jenkins, Ariana
11
Robert E Lee Sen
25-09.00
(25.00m)
1
31
Roberts, Nakoshia
09
Allendale-Fairfa
25-01.50
(25.00m)
1
32
Lumsden, Blanca
11
Edward H White
24-10.00
(24.00m)
1
33
Downer, Maurina
11
Bishop Snyder
23-09.50
(23.00m)
1
34
Hartley, Zoe
12
Mandarin
23-04.50
(23.00m)
1
35
Brown, Aniyah
10
Ribault
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
36
LUDWIG, LORENA
09
First Coast
22-00.00
(22.00m)
1
37
JOHNSON, C
11
Ribault
21-08.00
(21.00m)
1
38
CREECH, CIONNA
11
Allendale-Fairfa
21-07.50
(21.00m)
1
39
WILLIAMS, KYRA
09
South Atlanta
20-07.50
(20.00m)
1
40
Sampson, Brittany
11
Paxon
20-00.50
(20.00m)
1
41
ANDREWS, KAYLA
12
Robert E Lee Sen
19-03.00
(19.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kaylah
10
Miami Northweste
123-11
(123.24m)
1
10
2
Dawson, Chanel
09
Miami Northweste
120-08
(120.24m)
1
8
3
HITESHEW, JESSIE
11
Mt Dora Bible
114-11
(114.24m)
1
6
4
Zaldo, Melissa
11
Miami Southridge
110-00
(110.24m)
1
5
5
Hamilton, Kaitlyn
12
Beaufort
109-04
(109.24m)
1
4
6
BLACKWOOD, TASHEKA
11
Palm Beach Lakes
107-10
(107.24m)
1
3
7
Shears, Faith
12
Berkmar
107-06
(107.24m)
1
2
8
McFadden, Alantra
12
Flagler Palm Coa
103-05
(103.24m)
1
1
9
SAMPSON, SYMPHONY
09
Beaufort
102-07
(102.24m)
1
10
WILBURN, LEELAH
10
Lincoln
94-11
(94.24m)
1
11
Davis, Desire
Maynard Evans
88-04
(88.24m)
1
12
Forehand, Gi Gi
10
Battery Creek
87-09
(87.24m)
1
13
Smith, Dejah
11
Liberty County
86-05
(86.24m)
1
14
Wallace, Viviara
12
Miami Southridge
85-10
(85.24m)
1
15
Perez, Heather
12
Creekside
85-00
(85.24m)
1
16
Mitchell, Mikayla
12
Nease
84-07
(84.24m)
1
17
Bishop, Imani
11
Sandalwood
82-10
(82.24m)
1
18
LEGGETT, GENESIS
10
Suwannee
82-09
(82.24m)
1
19
GREEN, AALIYAH
09
James S Rickards
81-03
(81.24m)
1
20
BUSH, DESTINIE
12
Freedom (Tampa)
80-02
(80.24m)
1
21
LINARES, JALISSA
12
Creekside
79-10
(79.24m)
1
22
Dyer, Courtney
11
Raines
79-09
(79.24m)
1
23
Brown, Jordan
09
Florida State Un
79-07
(79.24m)
1
24
Williams, Trinavia
11
Santa Fe
79-02
(79.24m)
1
25
GAMBLE, KOURTNEY
11
Liberty County
78-05
(78.24m)
1
26
Jenkins, Ariana
11
Robert E Lee Sen
78-04
(78.24m)
1
27
IGWA, BIANNCA
12
Freedom (Tampa)
78-00
(78.24m)
1
28
CHOE, HAEJIN
12
Suwannee
76-08
(76.24m)
1
29
Mitchell, Tyra
12
Raines
70-10
(70.24m)
1
30
Downer, Maurina
11
Bishop Snyder
67-10
(67.24m)
1
31
MIDDLETON, SADAZIA
11
Battery Creek
63-04
(63.24m)
1
32
ALEXANDER, JAMIE
11
Robert E Lee Sen
61-05
(61.24m)
1
33
Hartley, Zoe
12
Mandarin
61-02
(61.24m)
1
34
Lumsden, Blanca
11
Edward H White
60-08
(60.24m)
1
35
Roberts, Nakoshia
09
Allendale-Fairfa
56-03
(56.24m)
1
36
JOHNSON, C
11
Ribault
55-08
(55.24m)
1
37
Sampson, Brittany
11
Paxon
54-11
(54.24m)
1
38
WILLIAMS, KYRA
09
South Atlanta
54-07
(54.24m)
1
39
MITCHELL, EMILY
11
Nease
53-10
(53.24m)
1
40
Williams, Jade
12
Paxon
49-00
(49.24m)
1
41
CREECH, CIONNA
11
Allendale-Fairfa
46-07
(46.24m)
1
42
Brown, Aniyah
10
Ribault
45-09
(45.24m)
1
43
CREWS, SAMAYA
09
First Coast
40-01
(40.24m)
1
--
Reed, Carine
09
Florida State Un
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
12
Ponte Vedra
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
2
Eskridge, Briana
11
Miami Northweste
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
3
Gibson, Terneka
11
Miami Carol City
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
WESLEY, RAYANE
09
Atlantic Coast
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
5
Maczuga, Kayla
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3.50
5
Johnson, Jada
11
Miami Carol City
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3.50
6
Simpkins, Jirah
11
Berkmar
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
10
Reddick, Nazah
10
Raines
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
11
CHERRY, TATYANNA
10
Suwannee
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Grant, Ashley
11
Oak Ridge
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Quinn, Vershae
11
Miami Southridge
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
14
HARRIGAN, AUDRIANE
11
Sandalwood
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
MITCHELL, MORGAN
12
Liberty County
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
ROGERS, DOMINIQUE
09
Liberty County
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
CHAPPER, EXHALE
10
Freedom (Tampa)
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Anderson, Nala
12
Fletcher
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Farmer, Karyelle
10
Florida State Un
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
16
ASHMAN, NAJA
09
Stanton College
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Morrison, Quamecha
12
Battery Creek
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
1
8
Alexander, Taranique
10
Miami Northweste
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Gibson, Courtney
10
Miami Southridge
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Robertson, Rachel
09
Campbell
NH
(--)
1
--
GLOVER, JORDAN
09
Columbia (Lake C
NH
(--)
1
--
Owens, Ariana
Maynard Evans
NH
(--)
1
--
JONES, ANYELA
09
Winter Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
RAINEY, MYKEYLA
10
Palm Beach Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Isaac, Keishelle
09
Raines
NH
(--)
1
--
LYNCH, JAHNIYA
09
Beaufort
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
10
Beaufort
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
12
Ponte Vedra
19-00.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Gibson, Courtney
10
Miami Southridge
18-05.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Odum, Kyra
8
Florida State Un
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Alexander, Taranique
10
Miami Northweste
17-06.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Jones, Alexis
09
Campbell
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Addison, Rheminette
11
Miami Carol City
17-00.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
10
Korie, Melody
12
James S Rickards
16-07.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Cobban, Zakiya
11
Battery Creek
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Washington, Brianna
10
Creekside
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Morrall, La' Schirrae
12
Battery Creek
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
LOVETTE, SHAMARIA
12
Miami Northweste
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
15
Maczuga, Kayla
12
Freedom (Tampa)
16-02.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
16
Tarver, Ilishia
Maynard Evans
16-01.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
17
BROWN, JAYLA
09
Westside
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
BROWN, JAMYA
09
Westside
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
1.50
7
Glover, Savionna
10
Beaufort
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
1.50
9
MITCHELL, ADRIANNA
10
Florida State Un
16-08.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
bowland, brittany
12
Atlantic Coast
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
19
McCoy, Mia
11
Spoto
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Betty, Shockera
11
Lincoln
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
21
Sapp, Carolyn
12
Andrew Jackson
15-04.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
22
Walker, Armani
12
Flagler Palm Coa
15-02.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
23
HALE, CIARA
10
Palm Beach Lakes
15-02.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
24
Achenbach, Kayla
11
Mandarin
14-06.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
25
Williams, Thalya
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14-05.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
26
Huggins, Shantavia
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
26
LOWRY, TAKEYIAH
09
Raines
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
Owens, Jada
09
Edward H White
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
29
JOHNSON, ROYCE
10
McEachern
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
30
Anderson, Nala
12
Fletcher
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
30
Jolly, Mikayla
09
Paxon
13-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
32
CHAPPER, EXHALE
10
Freedom (Tampa)
13-07.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
33
Woodard, Destiny
12
Miami Southridge
13-04.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
34
WATSON, JAMESHA
10
Beaufort
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
35
CAMPBELL, VANQUESHA
11
Columbia (Lake C
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
36
Andrews, Timmeka
12
Ribault
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
37
Jackson, Kaitlyn
10
Mandarin
12-07.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
38
CREWS, SAMAYA
09
First Coast
12-05.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
39
Simpson, Mizani
11
Berkmar
12-00.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
40
Demico, Anastasia
12
Atlantic Coast
11-11.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
41
JONES, ANYELA
09
Winter Springs
11-02.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
42
BENNETT, BRITTANY
09
First Coast
8-09.50
(8.00m)
nwi
1
--
Matthews, Taylor
11
McEachern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Nicquel
09
Spoto
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Veney, Erica
12
Flagler Palm Coa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Way, Tiyanna
10
Edward H White
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
bowland, brittany
12
Atlantic Coast
39-09.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Greene, Nicole
12
Ponte Vedra
39-04.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Alexander, Taranique
10
Miami Northweste
38-10.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Anderson, Alysha
10
Liberty County
37-06.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Freeman, Emoni
11
Palm Beach Lakes
37-01.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Simpkins, Jirah
11
Berkmar
36-06.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
JOHNSON, ROYCE
10
McEachern
36-05.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
1.50
7
Eskridge, Briana
11
Miami Northweste
36-05.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
1.50
9
Turner, Domonique
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
36-04.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
10
BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA
11
First Coast
35-09.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
11
MITCHELL, ADRIANNA
10
Florida State Un
35-08.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
12
Morrall, La' Schirrae
12
Battery Creek
35-06.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
13
Glover, Savionna
10
Beaufort
35-06.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
14
Walker, Armani
12
Flagler Palm Coa
35-04.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
15
Matthews, Taylor
11
McEachern
35-03.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
16
Hamilton, Kiara
10
Lake Weir
35-00.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
17
Cobban, Zakiya
11
Battery Creek
34-07.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
18
Sapp, Carolyn
12
Andrew Jackson
34-00.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
19
Williams, Thalya
12
Kissimmee-Osceol
33-11.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
20
Banton, Mckoya
12
Palm Beach Lakes
33-10.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
21
Whipple, Earnisha
11
Flagler Palm Coa
33-07.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
22
Lewis, Kayona
11
Fleming Island
33-02.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
23
DUNN, LAUREN
11
Mandarin
32-08.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
24
SHERMAN, COURTNEY
Maynard Evans
32-05.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
25
Owens, Ariana
Maynard Evans
32-01.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
26
Williams, Kendra
11
Beaufort
31-08.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
27
williams, cierra
11
Lake Brantley
31-07.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
27
Williams, Amber
09
Paxon
31-07.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
29
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
31-05.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
30
WESLEY, RAYANE
09
Atlantic Coast
31-00.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
31
RICHARDSON, SHANICE
11
Liberty County
30-11.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
32
Johnson, Ravyn
12
Fletcher
30-10.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
33
Robertson, Rachel
09
Campbell
28-00.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
34
DUNBAR, TRINITY
09
Paxon
27-10.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
35
Jackson, Kaitlyn
10
Mandarin
27-01.25
(27.00m)
nwi
1
--
Reddick, Nazah
10
Raines
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
ferkovich, nachelle
12
Lake Brantley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
BROWN, STEPHANIE
10
Winter Springs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Amanda
11
Beaufort
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
10
2
Schafers, Summer
11
Olympia
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
8
3
Morton, Samantha
12
Forest
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5.50
3
Turner, Haidyn
10
Winter Springs
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5.50
5
chamness, anna
12
Lake Brantley
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
6
Corkern, Kayla
10
Forest
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
3
7
Snyder, Breanna
10
Freedom (Tampa)
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
2
8
Breeden, Kelley
10
Florida State Un
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
1
10
WILLIAMS, BRYANNA
11
Suwannee
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
MADDISON, JORDYN
10
Freedom (Tampa)
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Perry, Nandi
11
Sandalwood
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Rossomano, Marisa
Atlantic Coast
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
KADAS, ALLYSON
11
Battery Creek
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
ROCKER, KATHRYN
09
Creekside
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
15
SANTOS, JENNIFER
11
Battery Creek
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Ganas, Miriam
12
Bishop Snyder
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
FRISBEE, ALEXA
10
Creekside
NH
(--)
1
--
MORRIS, ALEXIS
10
Atlantic Coast
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bob-hayes-invitational
#bob-hayes
More news
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
2015 Results - Jeff Wentworth Invitational
0 shares:
Bob Hayes Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Allendale Fairfax Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, South Carolina
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
5
2019
5
2018
1
2016
5
2015
68
37
2014
86
13
2013
36
13
2012
110
24
2011
51
10
2010
14
3
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#bob-hayes-invitational
#bob-hayes
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!