RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
you RUN the place
4301 S Apopka-vineland Ro, Orlando, Florida, 32835, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Olivia Piatkowski
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
27
)
View
News (
37
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (5)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (5)
2018 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (4)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (22)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (32)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (9)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (29)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (22)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (26)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (25)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (3)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (12)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (18)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (10)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (11)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (3)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (4)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (6)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (4)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (10)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (12)
2011 - (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (13)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (5)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (5)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (13)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (14 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (6 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 5k Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 12th 2014, 3:48am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2014 to Oct 11, 2014
Apalachee Regional Park, Florida State University, 7550 Apalachee Pkwy, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32308
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k Elite XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
H#
1
Gibbons, Rafaella
9
Winter Park
17:52.12
1
1
2
Delay, Kayley
10
Fletcher
17:58.30
1
3
Candiano, Sarah
12
Evangelical Chri
18:11.19
1
4
Yared, Tsion
7
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:13.30
2
1
5
Schloss, Margaret
12
St Thomas Aquina
18:26.60
3
1
6
Wilson, Mackenzie
11
The Bolles
18:27.92
4
1
7
York, Kaitlin
12
American Christi
18:31.39
5
1
8
Bartlett, Autumn
12
University (Orla
18:31.89
1
9
Jaffer, Fatema
12
Lake Mary
18:33.13
6
1
10
Lucey, Morgan
12
Episcopal (Jacks
18:38.83
1
11
Wollrath, Julie
12
Melbourne
18:40.08
2
12
Clark, Rebecca
8
Mt Dora
18:40.10
2
13
Cruz, Alexa
11
St Thomas Aquina
18:42.46
7
2
14
Headley, Emily
12
Olympia
18:43.38
8
2
15
Brookover, Hannah
11
Calvary Christia
18:43.58
2
16
Molloy, Devin
10
Barron Collier
18:44.28
2
17
Archer, Lauren
11
Ransom-Everglade
18:44.94
9
2
18
Smith, Shelby
11
Holy Trinity (Me
18:46.95
10
2
19
Gear, Kristlin
10
Fort Myers
18:47.97
11
2
20
Taylor, Jessica
12
Creekside
18:47.99
12
2
21
Ruan, Beatriz
10
Ransom-Everglade
18:49.57
13
3
22
Openshaw, Tara
9
Creekside
18:49.59
14
3
23
Hajda, Ally
10
The Bolles
18:50.13
15
3
24
Montgomery, Julia
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:59.46
16
3
25
Sison, Janet Annika
11
Dr Phillips
18:59.61
17
3
26
Shapiro, Rachel
9
The Bolles
18:59.80
18
3
27
Hernandez, Aylwyn
12
John A Ferguson
19:00.24
19
3
28
Grebe, Angelina
12
Sarasota
19:01.85
20
3
29
Espinosa, Maya
7
Baker
19:03.40
3
30
Fisher, Abbey
9
Fort Myers
19:03.54
21
3
31
Herndon, Hana
10
Winter Park
19:04.37
22
4
32
Openshaw, Colleen
12
Creekside
19:06.03
23
4
33
Jenkins, Elizabeth
10
Winter Park
19:09.22
24
4
34
Chapman, Emily
12
Brevard HEAT
19:10.65
4
35
DeHechavarria, Ashle
12
The Bolles
19:11.27
25
4
36
Urzua, Daniela
10
Lake Mary
19:11.63
26
4
37
Billman, Becca
9
American Christi
19:14.71
27
4
38
Kerns, Emily
12
J.W. Mitchell
19:17.68
4
39
Lindsay, Shawna
10
Choctawhatchee
19:20.96
28
4
40
Kuhn, Katherine
11
Winter Park
19:25.77
29
4
41
Lindsay, Shelby
10
Choctawhatchee
19:26.31
30
5
42
Nix, Emily
11
Winter Park
19:26.78
31
5
43
Lonas, Jessica
12
Riverview (Saras
19:28.18
32
5
44
Yared, Mahdere
6
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:28.25
33
5
45
Crist, Claire
10
Niceville Senior
19:28.71
34
5
46
Salcedo, Breeana
11
Estero
19:30.82
35
5
47
Rudman, Emma
11
Fort Walton Beac
19:31.06
36
5
48
Cline, Daley
11
Estero
19:31.42
37
5
49
Hoppe, Victoria
12
Westminster Chri
19:31.91
38
5
50
Kloepfer, Lily
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:33.25
39
5
51
Johnson, Sinclaire
11
Lake Brantley
19:33.83
6
52
Quijano, Sabrina
10
Our Lady Of Lour
19:34.28
40
6
53
O'Riordan, Aoife
10
The Bolles
19:34.79
41
6
54
Collier, Caitlyn
9
The Bolles
19:35.42
42
6
55
Towe, Mallory
12
Fort Myers
19:36.76
43
6
56
Brown, Mackenzie
10
Sarasota
19:36.96
44
6
57
Storum, Maleia
12
Holy Trinity (Me
19:37.25
45
6
58
Strump, Natasha
10
Westminster Chri
19:39.19
46
6
59
Gavulic, Lauren
12
John A Ferguson
19:39.92
47
6
60
Schmick, Kaley
12
Cypress Creek
19:42.56
6
61
Dannheim, Suzanne
11
The Bolles
19:42.91
48
7
62
Hammond, Sarah
12
Merritt Island
19:44.40
49
7
63
Schwartz, Amanda
7
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:44.76
50
7
64
Folio, Samantha
10
Holy Trinity (Me
19:48.08
51
7
65
Crane, Brooke
11
Fort Walton Beac
19:49.18
52
7
66
Groppel, Marie
8
Holy Trinity (Me
19:50.30
53
7
67
Friedel, Sydney
8
Holy Trinity (Me
19:50.45
54
7
68
Waddell, Hannah
9
Dr Phillips
19:50.49
55
7
69
Blair, Grace
9
Oak Hall
19:53.07
56
7
70
Basford, Chelsea
9
Holy Trinity (Me
19:54.58
57
7
71
Farnesi, Lianna
12
Our Lady Of Lour
19:55.00
58
8
72
Rocker, Kaitlin
11
Creekside
19:55.59
59
8
73
Wright, Allison
11
Sarasota
19:56.28
60
8
74
Prangley, Megan
12
Creekside
20:00.45
61
8
75
Winton, Amber
10
Fort Myers
20:02.22
62
8
76
Roberts, Harper
9
American Christi
20:03.28
63
8
77
Debrigard, Nicole
11
St Thomas Aquina
20:03.59
64
8
78
Boethig, Kaley
10
North Port
20:03.70
65
8
79
Guenther, Sydney
12
North Port
20:03.82
66
8
80
Smith, Sydney
11
Holy Trinity (Me
20:04.38
67
8
81
Weisberger, Jamie
12
North Port
20:10.93
68
9
82
Rischar, Brianna
12
St Thomas Aquina
20:14.85
69
9
83
Karr, Eliana
12
Winter Springs
20:16.26
70
9
84
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
9
Lake Mary
20:17.58
71
9
85
Natherson, Robyn
11
Riverview (Saras
20:18.28
72
9
86
Escoffier, Nicole
12
Niceville Senior
20:18.56
73
9
87
Morrello, Taylor
11
Fort Myers
20:19.54
74
9
88
Lyons, Sage
10
Sarasota
20:20.28
75
9
89
Wilkinson, Brittany
10
The Bolles
20:21.90
9
90
Kerry, Amber
11
Sarasota
20:22.30
76
9
91
Schneidewind, Hannah
9
Niceville Senior
20:22.99
77
10
92
Grajalez, Michaelie
11
Riverview (Saras
20:23.14
78
10
93
White, Melanie
9
Winter Park
20:23.68
79
10
94
Shinnick, Mackenzie
10
Niceville Senior
20:25.37
80
10
95
Basford, Brianna
9
Holy Trinity (Me
20:26.03
10
96
Orlando, Casey
12
Merritt Island
20:27.53
81
10
97
Cobb, Elizabeth
11
Winter Springs
20:28.27
82
10
98
Howes, Claudia
11
Niceville Senior
20:28.40
83
10
99
Wagoner, Madison
10
Fort Myers
20:28.76
84
10
100
Mira, Hailey
8
Westminster Chri
20:29.58
85
10
101
Boethig, Lindsay
10
North Port
20:30.40
86
11
102
Schwartz, Hadleigh
9
Sarasota
20:32.16
87
11
103
Herndon, Heather
9
Winter Park
20:34.53
88
11
104
Hodges, Brookelyn
11
Fort Walton Beac
20:34.84
89
11
105
Goodman, Elayna
10
Riverview (Saras
20:36.94
91
11
105
Ivey, Jamie
11
Dr Phillips
20:36.94
90
11
107
Castella, Emily
12
Our Lady Of Lour
20:37.44
92
11
108
Perry, Lauren
10
Oak Hall
20:37.68
93
11
109
Slater, Megan
12
Estero
20:38.34
94
11
110
Heisner, Rachel
12
Creekside
20:38.75
95
11
111
Butterfield, Brooke
11
Winter Springs
20:39.40
96
12
112
Rukab, Lana
8
Holy Trinity (Me
20:39.43
12
113
Costa, Darielle
10
North Port
20:39.61
97
12
114
Pentaleri, Annie
10
The Bolles
20:40.55
12
115
Smith, Kat
11
Ransom-Everglade
20:42.80
98
12
116
Barrett, Anna Grace
7
American Christi
20:43.38
99
12
117
Schott, Savannah
12
Creekside
20:43.52
100
12
118
Davis, Julia
10
Choctawhatchee
20:43.68
101
12
119
Estevez, Jeannie
9
Our Lady Of Lour
20:44.04
102
12
120
Hunt, Latoya
10
Winter Springs
20:44.08
103
12
121
Oakse-Lottridge, Sidne
10
Fort Myers
20:44.79
104
13
122
Zumpano, Andrea
11
Westminster Chri
20:45.05
105
13
123
Kilduff, Aubrey
10
Sarasota
20:48.03
106
13
124
Adams, Olivia
11
Estero
20:49.95
107
13
125
Riley, Jessica
10
Fort Walton Beac
20:50.42
108
13
126
Irving, Adajah
11
Dr Phillips
20:50.88
109
13
127
Stokes, Briana
11
Olympia
20:52.68
110
13
128
Jovanovic, Katherine
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:56.10
111
13
129
Guttery, Shelby
10
Fort Myers
20:56.41
13
130
Hawkins, Jaina
12
Winter Springs
20:56.86
112
13
131
Scrabis, Avery
9
Fort Myers
20:56.90
14
132
Melchor, Melissa
11
John A Ferguson
20:59.24
113
14
133
Vreeland, Simone
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:02.36
114
14
134
Farrish, Kenzie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
21:02.40
14
135
Canty, Emma
10
Dr Phillips
21:07.05
115
14
136
Rohloff, Victoria
10
Merritt Island
21:09.23
116
14
137
Gongora, Andrea
11
Our Lady Of Lour
21:11.74
117
14
138
Rembert, Emma
8
Oak Hall
21:12.35
118
14
139
Carlson, Talia
10
Oak Hall
21:14.76
119
14
140
Lee, Jasmine
12
Fort Walton Beac
21:14.99
120
14
141
Crespi, Gabriela
10
John A Ferguson
21:18.01
121
15
142
Farah, Rawan
11
The Bolles
21:20.04
15
143
Zipper, Jamie
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:20.22
122
15
144
Goldsby, Olivia
12
American Christi
21:20.35
123
15
145
Moreno, Julia
11
Niceville Senior
21:21.21
124
15
146
Orlando, Abby
9
Merritt Island
21:22.30
125
15
147
Lyons, Maggie
9
Lake Mary
21:22.35
126
15
148
Madeux, Monet
11
Merritt Island
21:23.81
127
15
149
St John, Emma
12
Estero
21:23.94
128
15
150
Alfaro, Kaylee
10
John A Ferguson
21:24.46
129
15
151
Piatkowski, Olivia
12
Olympia
21:25.26
130
16
152
Ryan, Julia
10
Creekside
21:26.16
16
153
Williamson, Sophie
10
Sarasota
21:28.54
16
154
Coger, Ciara
9
Niceville Senior
21:30.85
131
16
155
White, Autumn
12
Fort Walton Beac
21:31.54
132
16
156
Kelly, Lynsey
11
Winter Springs
21:31.60
133
16
157
Kurland, Fiona
9
Fort Myers
21:32.63
16
158
Means, Avery
8
Oak Hall
21:35.60
134
16
159
Dennis, Kayla
10
North Port
21:38.63
135
16
160
Scott, Erica
11
Ransom-Everglade
21:39.49
136
16
161
Andris, Eleni
12
Ransom-Everglade
21:39.69
137
17
162
Garcia, Sydne
12
John A Ferguson
21:39.96
138
17
163
Arterburn, Madison
10
Winter Springs
21:46.01
139
17
164
Johnson, Laurel
11
Olympia
21:47.96
140
17
165
Ortega, Calyope
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:54.07
141
17
166
Fernandez, Madison
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:56.26
142
17
167
Garcia, Nicolle
10
John A Ferguson
21:56.68
143
17
168
Boggs, Rebekah
11
Dr Phillips
21:58.84
144
17
169
Gutierrez, Annie
10
Ransom-Everglade
21:59.76
145
17
170
Thompson, Beverly
9
Creekside
22:01.87
17
171
Lewis, Alon
12
St Thomas Aquina
22:02.20
146
18
172
Freeman, Johanna
12
Lake Mary
22:02.72
147
18
173
Tejera, Taylor
9
John A Ferguson
22:03.79
18
174
Chastain, Anna-Laura
11
Fort Walton Beac
22:04.03
148
18
175
Bartczak, Isabella
9
Dr Phillips
22:04.14
149
18
176
Watson, Taylor
12
Olympia
22:09.47
150
18
177
Rumisek, Emily
9
North Port
22:09.65
151
18
178
Comfort, Kathryn
12
Creekside
22:11.40
18
179
Barrosa, Abigal
9
Estero
22:14.56
152
18
180
Elizondo, Jessica
9
John A Ferguson
22:15.24
18
181
Zagra, Julianna
11
Olympia
22:17.09
153
19
182
Howard, Kala
12
Estero
22:19.74
154
19
183
Berman, Sydnee
11
Riverview (Saras
22:20.99
155
19
184
LaFollette, Diana
10
Niceville Senior
22:21.53
19
185
Ortiz, Mariana
11
Olympia
22:22.68
156
19
186
Smith, Izabella
9
Dr Phillips
22:24.46
19
187
Borcyk, Paige
11
Choctawhatchee
22:26.48
157
19
188
Macgowan, Elizabeth
11
John A Ferguson
22:27.63
19
189
Garcia, Lauren
11
Our Lady Of Lour
22:30.54
19
190
Gonzalez, Samantha
8
Pine Crest (Ft.
22:31.69
19
191
Ringdahl, Abbie
9
Oak Hall
22:35.22
158
20
192
Parker, Jessica
11
Merritt Island
22:40.35
159
20
193
Ouellette, Gabriella
9
Ransom-Everglade
22:41.34
160
20
194
House, Julia
10
Olympia
22:42.71
20
195
Schloss, Anne
10
St Thomas Aquina
22:43.79
161
20
196
Kracht, Emily
10
Riverview (Saras
22:44.23
162
20
197
Kracht, Olivia
10
Riverview (Saras
22:51.10
163
20
198
Jude, Annemarie
12
Our Lady Of Lour
22:51.95
20
199
Avera, Ashton
9
Oak Hall
22:52.52
164
20
200
Mitchell, Erica
12
Niceville Senior
22:54.07
20
201
Garcia, Marissa
10
St Thomas Aquina
22:55.17
21
202
Rudman, Lucy
9
Fort Walton Beac
22:59.91
21
203
Ballou, Shannon
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
23:02.41
21
204
Hannan, Kathryn
11
St Thomas Aquina
23:05.79
21
205
Noles, Hannah
10
Taylor County
23:12.88
21
206
Davis, Catherine
10
Choctawhatchee
23:16.93
165
21
207
Ertel, Joeli
10
Ransom-Everglade
23:32.85
21
208
Sartz, Katie
11
Fort Walton Beac
23:36.01
21
209
Dulin, Camille
12
Ransom-Everglade
23:45.45
21
210
Del cueto, Sofia
10
Our Lady Of Lour
23:48.87
21
211
Simcox, Brianna
9
Lake Mary
23:59.65
166
22
212
Malloy, Isabel
9
Ransom-Everglade
24:00.22
22
213
Jordan, Angela
9
Lake Mary
24:06.31
167
22
214
Martin, Addi
10
Niceville Senior
24:12.98
22
215
Garza, Alanna
12
Fort Walton Beac
24:28.77
22
216
Burun, Angela
9
Estero
24:36.79
22
217
Isbell, Madison
8
American Christi
24:40.10
168
22
218
Atkins, Kayleigh
9
American Christi
24:44.31
169
22
219
Walker, Sarah
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
24:48.29
22
220
DeCocker, Emily
9
Choctawhatchee
25:39.92
170
22
221
Raffalski, Abigail
10
Westminster Chri
26:21.78
171
23
222
Swalina, Greye
9
St Thomas Aquina
26:54.55
23
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Rafaella Gibbons- Winter Park- Florida State Cross Country Invit
Anne-Marie Blaney- UCF- Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Ashley DeHechavarria- Bolles HS- Florida State Cross Country Invi
Boys 5k Elite Race Footage (Khosla 14:59.94) - Florida State Cros
Catherine Blaney- USF- Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2
Corey Mundy- Flagler College- Florida State Cross Country Invitat
Girls 5k Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitat
Kayley Delay- Fletcher- Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Mackenzie Wilson- Bolles HS- Florida State Cross Country Invitati
Mens Collegiate 8k Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Inv
Nick Diaz- Miami Sunset- Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Sarah Candiano- Evangelical Christian- Florida State Cross Countr
Steven Cross Merritt Island HS "Cross-fit" workout Wedn
Steven Cross- Merrit Island- Florida State Cross Country Invitati
Sukhi Khosla- Leon High School - Florida State Cross Country Invi
Womens 5K Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Florida State Cross Country Invitational
,
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
,
Baker School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baker, Florida
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
5
2019
5
2018
1
2016
5
2015
68
37
2014
86
13
2013
36
13
2012
110
24
2011
51
10
2010
14
3
2009
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!